|
|
Список клубов
- всего команд — 61
- всего клубов — 59
- всего участников — 2282
|
Клуб |
Город |
Область |
Страна |
Чл. |
Уч. |
Муж |
Жен |
Ср.Возр. |
|
Энергия |
Москва |
Москва |
Россия |
18 |
12 |
6 |
6 |
46 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Чумаков Валерий Алексеевич, 1964
- Гавриков Сергей Владимирович, 1971
- Зубов Андрей Викторович, 1967
- Капустян Ирина Ивановна, 1955
- Ланцова Мария Георгиевна, 1962
- Лукашевич Андрей Ромуальдович, 1966
- Милович Желько, 1969
- Миронов Сергей Алексеевич, 1963
- Моргунова Любовь Васильевна, 1971
- Овечкина Оксана Алексеевна, 1974
- Овчинникова Надежда Ивановна, 1962
- Цихоцкая Светлана Владимировна, 1961
|
IRC |
Интернет |
|
Интернет |
320 |
67 |
61 |
6 |
39 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Бабчин Олег Ильич, 1985
- Капитан - Бурыкин Леонид Владимирович, 1962
- Капитан - Никишкин Александр Вениаминович, 1953
- Капитан - Сластенников Юрий Тувиевич, 1964
- Капитан - Таранченко Александр Владимирович, 1958
- Антонов Дмитрий Сергеевич, 1982
- Арутюнян Арсен Владимирович, 1979
- Ахметов Азат Данисович, 1978
- Бабич Мария Сергеевна, 1987
- Белослудцев Алексей Валериевич, 1973
- Богатырёв Алексей Алексеевич, 1980
- Боков Василий Александрович, 1981
- Борт Александр Дмитриевич, 1956
- Бурдов Алексей Евгеньевич, 1971
- Васильев Александр Геннадьевич, 1967
- Голов Юрий Борисович, 1964
- Григорьева Ольга Юрьевна, 1984
- Грищенко Владимир Олегович, 1981
- Демичев Юрий Анатольевич, 1976
- Егоров Игорь Владимирович, 1956
- Елизаров Владимир Витальевич, 1964
- Ерохин Дмитрий Юрьевич, 1979
- Замахаева Мария Сергеевна, 1985
- Измайлов Алексей Рафекович, 1970
- Казанцев Николай Николаевич, 1953
- Калашников Виктор Андреевич, 1950
- Ковалев Алексей Юрьевич, 1974
- Коваль Ирина Марковна, 1958
- Колесов Алексей Владимирович, 1978
- Колпаков Андрей Анатольевич, 1987
- Краев Игорь Иванович, 1964
- Кузнецов Олег Игоревич, 1977
- Кулагин Андрей Николаевич, 1955
- Лобачук Дмитрий Николаевич, 1989
- Мазов Александр Дмитриевич, 1958
- Максимов Дмитрий Юрьевич, 1965
- Малков Егор Сергеевич, 1991
- Мерзляков Сергей Николаевич, 1964
- Метёлкин Владимир Михайлович, 1976
- Метёлкина Ольга Ивановна, 1982
- Милушин Илья Игоревич, 1967
- Моргунов Николай Георгиевич, 1958
- Норкин Виктор Иванович, 1961
- Окулов Олег Геннадьевич, 1983
- Пахомов Анатолий Николаевич, 1964
- Перцев Владимир Валентинович, 1985
- Половинкин Николай Михайлович, 1957
- Проценко Алексей Александрович, 1975
- Прудько Александр Григорьевич, 1985
- Романов Владимир Васильевич, 1959
- Седин Андрей Иванович, 1962
- Скоблина Елена Витальевна, 1987
- Соболев Константин Геннадьевич, 1987
- Степанов Вадим Юрьевич, 1961
- Стихно Кирилл Александрович, 1982
- Сулимов Дмитрий Иванович, 1969
- Сучков Андрей Сергеевич, 1982
- Титов Илья Адольфович, 1966
- Ульянов Михаил Андреевич, 1986
- Умрилов Евгений Павлович, 1986
- Федоров Владимир Игоревич, 1963
- Филонов Александр Васильевич, 1959
- Худяков Всеволод Игоревич, 1989
- Чикишев Владимир Александрович, 1976
- Шелепень Вячеслав Геннадьевич, 1964
- Щеболев Артём Евгеньевич, 1986
- Юдин Евгений Олегович, 1981
|
Здоровье |
Нижний Новгород |
Нижегородская |
Россия |
28 |
28 |
25 |
3 |
47 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Постников Владимир Евгеньевич, 1950
- Агафонов Александр Алексеевич, 1952
- Ануфриев Алексей Николаевич, 1966
- Васильев Павел Юрьевич, 1970
- Вдовин Сергей, 1960
- Волков Аркадий, 1988
- Воронцов Анатолий, 1957
- Горшков Виктор Николаевич, 1968
- Егунова Анна, 1962
- Епифанов Александр Петрович, 1953
- Жмурин Виктор Федорович, 1941
- Зайцев Владимир, 1957
- Золотарев Александр, 1960
- Кобзев Андрей Игоревич, 1990
- Коклева Екатерина Валерьевна, 1985
- Коряжкин Алексей Григорьевич, 1975
- Лобашов Юрий, 1959
- Мальцев Михаил Александрович, 1983
- Межевой Владимир Сергеевич, 1951
- Нагорнов Павел, 1962
- Николаев Анатолий Николаевич, 1948
- Николаев Евгений Евгеньевич, 1946
- Садовова Елена Владимировна, 1986
- Смолин Сергей Александрович, 1966
- Ушаков Игорь Константинович, 1964
- Шелудяков Владимир Владимирович, 1952
- Шкретюк Алексей Михайлович, 1980
- Штиллер Сергей, 1971
|
Урал-100 |
Екатеринбург |
Свердловская |
Россия |
120 |
96 |
85 |
11 |
40 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Хасанов Эрик Мадиярович, 1964
- Аристов Валерий, 1950
- Байгильдиева Юлия Юрьевна, 1994
- Бородулин Евгений Владимирович, 1973
- Булло Аркадий, 1963
- Быков Вадим, 1967
- Вяткин Юрий Владимирович, 1988
- Гиндуллин Рустам, 1991
- Глухов Сергей Владимирович, 1960
- Голубцов Виктор Леонидович, 1961
- Горбунов Александр, 1959
- Горбунова Надежда Всеволодовна, 1972
- Гусев Михаил, 1983
- Давлетшин Рашид Габитович, 1961
- Демина Елена, 1973
- Дмитриев Павел, 1984
- Дмитриев Станислав Вениаминович, 1973
- Долженков Сергей Дмитриевич, 1960
- Жданов Павел Георгиевич, 1986
- Запретилин Александр, 1965
- Зарубин Никита, 1986
- Зарубин Николай Николаевич, 1960
- Захарченко Игорь Владимирович, 1968
- Захарченко Никита, 1998
- Зубарев Илья, 1991
- Зубарев Сергей Валерьевич, 1974
- Иванов Александр Григорьевич, 1973
- Казанцев Андрей Геннадьевич, 1962
- Кайгородов Николай, 1957
- Качинский Сергей, 1972
- Киреева Эльза Николаевна, 1979
- Китабова Юлия Валерьевна, 1984
- Козловских Александр, 1955
- Колягин Сергей Валерьевич, 1971
- Коморников Александр, 1964
- Конева Марина, 1969
- Косых Наталья Александровна, 1972
- Краснопёров Александр Сергеевич, 1986
- Кульков Олег, 1978
- Кучков Сергей Николаевич, 1972
- Леонтьев Александр Николаевич, 1971
- Леонтьев Лев Александрович, 1997
- Лихачев Андрей, 1965
- Мельников Сергей Дмитриевич, 1952
- Миняков Андрей Сагиянович, 1983
- Михайлов Олег Геннадьевич, 1987
- Мишкин Константин Валерьевич, 1990
- Мурзин Алексей Геннадьевич, 1985
- Нартов Павел Константинович, 1955
- Никитина Ольга, 1963
- Николаев Николай Борисович, 1990
- Никольников Максим, 1983
- Никоноров Алексей Валерьевич, 1977
- Орлов Вячеслав Валерьевич, 1988
- Осинцев Александр Николаевич, 1962
- Панов Олег Игоревич, 1982
- Пилипака Валерий Владимирович, 1955
- Подгорных Сергей Михайлович, 1952
- Потеряев Алексей Еронович, 1969
- Рощин Олег, 1988
- Рыбин Евгений, 1982
- Рыбин Юрий, 1961
- Седов Владимир Петрович, 1970
- Серебренников Сергей Игоревич, 1955
- Скрынников Олег Эдуардович, 1960
- Смилик Анатолий, 1983
- Смирнов Анатолий, 1963
- Сухоплюев Павел Александрович, 1972
- Таширов Евгений Геннадьевич, 1977
- Тонкушин Геннадий Иванович, 1956
- Торопов Павел, 1981
- Трефилов Петр Валерьянович, 1951
- Удачин Вячеслав, 1982
- Улитин Николай Владимирович, 1948
- Фадеев Александр Николаевич, 1962
- Файзерахманов Радик Фагимянович, 1963
- Федотов Юрий Викторович, 1960
- Филатова Софья, 1981
- Фролов Эдуард, 1977
- Хавлин Игорь Серафимович, 1977
- Харитонов Олег Петрович, 1968
- Харитонова Анна Шумбаевна, 1955
- Хасанова Татьяна Павловна, 1964
- Хрущев Валерий Федорович, 1945
- Чернов Александр, 1974
- Чернявский Нестор, 1956
- Чертищев Павел, 1997
- Чертищев Сергей, 1960
- Чирков Сергей Юрьевич, 1965
- Чукреев Олег Геннадьевич, 1950
- Шадрин Александр, 1966
- Шведенко Виталий Вячеславович, 1983
- Широков Алексей Валентинович, 1961
- Ширыкалов Виталий, 1961
- Шустов Дмитрий Александрович, 1989
- Якимов Роберт, 1950
|
Сильвия |
Гатчина |
Ленинградская |
Россия |
115 |
40 |
31 |
9 |
40 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Виноградов Юрий Анатольевич, 1979
- Капитан - Куров Евгений Борисович, 1965
- Артёмов Евгений Иванович, 1977
- Белоусов Алексей Владимирович, 1973
- Богатырёва Ольга Владимировна, 1984
- Богданова Любовь Николаевна, 1956
- Васильев Александр, 1958
- Величко Евгений, 1988
- Дегтяренко Анатолий Константинович, 1939
- Доценко Александр, 1960
- Дроздов Вадим Юрьевич, 1986
- Дроздова Анастасия, 1990
- Дудич Игорь Хаимович, 1953
- Епифанцев Кирилл, 1986
- Ефимов Анатолий Николаевич, 1945
- Заводова Анна, 1972
- Клочков Андрей, 1977
- Комарова Юлия Александровна, 1976
- Куликов Петр Валентинович, 1964
- Кульматицкий Марат Сергеевич, 1986
- Купцов Александр Васильевич, 1968
- Лавриков Виктор Евгеньевич, 1961
- Лаврикова Светлана Борисовна, 1962
- Малахова Мария, 1994
- Минеев Дмитрий Владимирович, 1966
- Моисеев Александр Алексеевич, 1987
- Надоричев Олег Александрович, 1973
- Назарычев Велимир Дмитриевич, 1992
- Нонин Александр, 1954
- Прохоров Александр Анатольевич, 1962
- Радаев Владимир Александрович, 1951
- Свиридов Артемий Игоревич, 1988
- Селиванов Дмитрий Анатольевич, 1970
- Соколова Ольга Владимировна, 1974
- Соловьев Владимир, 1964
- Суханов Александр Васильевич, 1983
- Царенко Сергей Борисович, 1960
- Цветков Кирилл, 1984
- Челамбицкая Елена Николаевна, 1958
- Шабалин Олег Константинович, 1985
|
Лужники |
Москва |
Москва |
Россия |
63 |
34 |
20 |
14 |
47 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Бобышева Тамара Васильевна, 1939
- Алексеева Анастасия, 1981
- Амелин Евгений, 1955
- Андреева Наталья, 1958
- Бузуев Павел, 1969
- Козубовская Ирина, 1984
- Кольцов Михаил, 1960
- Конаков Алексей, 1973
- Лазарев Николай, 1957
- Мережина Мария, 1985
- Миронова Татьяна, 1968
- Митчелл Мишель, 1974
- Моторин Иван Александрович, 1985
- Новожилова Лилия, 1979
- Осипов Евгений, 1946
- Перепелкина Татьяна, 1967
- Савосин Александр, 1953
- Семенова Зинаида, 1962
- Семенова Наталья, 1958
- Сизов Дмитрий, 1987
- Смирнов Сергей, 1954
- Соколова Елена, 1979
- Солдатов Евгений, 1952
- Сурков Юрий, 1937
- Толчинский Сергей, 1950
- Трактиров Николай, 1940
- Труфанов Павел, 1955
- Усачева Лариса, 1966
- Федькин Александр, 1955
- Федькин Сергей, 1955
- Черныш Виктор, 1942
- Швецов Андрей, 1968
- Шильцова Марина, 1986
- Ярош Алексей, 1986
|
БИМ |
РФ и зарубежье |
|
|
364 |
74 |
66 |
8 |
54 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Прокопьев Борис Михайлович, 1956
- Аксенов Андрей Сергеевич, 1988
- Акулов Алексей Константинович, 1982
- Антонов Анатолий Иванович, 1956
- Афанасьев Александр Александрович, 1953
- Бажин Владимир Юрьевич, 1962
- Барковский Виктор Иванович, 1946
- Белканова Надежда Владиславовна, 1993
- Белоусов Антон, 1957
- Бикмулин Марсиль Халилович, 1941
- Блейх Любовь Михайловна, 1947
- Васюкевич Геннадий Александрович, 1958
- Глезеров Анатолий Абрамович, 1944
- Гордюшенко Виктор Владимирович, 1957
- Горохов Константин Сергеевич, 1949
- Грищенко Иван Васильевич, 1960
- Даниленко Николай Иванович, 1960
- Данилова Елена Николаевна, 1961
- Дианов Юрий Викторович, 1947
- Дыбин Анатолий Петрович, 1942
- Егоров Николай Иванович, 1953
- Ермаков Сергей Иванович, 1954
- Жданов Александр Владимирович, 1962
- Зверев Вячеслав Иванович, 1960
- Иванов Николай Арсентьевич, 1960
- Иванов Сергей, 1949
- Иванюшенкова Марина Валентиновна, 1963
- Ильин Владимир Александрович, 1954
- Иринчеев Константин, 1958
- Карцов Сергей Константинович, 1951
- Катушкин Юрий Васильевич, 1945
- Китаичев Николай Павлович, 1949
- Козлов Олег Алексеевич, 1952
- Козлов Сергей Олегович, 1986
- Колобанова Людмила Иосифовна, 1944
- Конопелько Лилия Александровна, 1958
- Корочков Александр Васильевич, 1951
- Криницкий Николай Юрьевич, 1974
- Крыжановский Сергей Юрьевич, 1951
- Кузахметов Олег Джаферович, 1965
- Кузнецов Владимир Васильевич, 1953
- Лыжин Сергей Алексеевич, 1955
- Мартынов Владимир Юрьевич, 1951
- Матухин Игорь Валерьевич, 1969
- Молев Александр Николаевич, 1961
- Муравьев Станислав Анатольевич, 1956
- Нефедов Алексей Сергеевич, 1961
- Никитина Раиса Алексеевна, 1926
- Парахин Виктор Михайлович, 1939
- Раков Игорь Николаевич, 1966
- Родионов Евгений Геннадьевич, 1959
- Савчук Игорь Семенович, 1970
- Сердюков Никита Валерьевич, 1987
- Сердюкова Наталья Владимировна, 1957
- Сидоров Владимир Николаевич, 1964
- Сиротин Павел Васильевич, 1936
- Смирнов Александр Васильевич, 1961
- Смирнов Владимир Васильевич, 1961
- Спирин Юрий Александрович, 1953
- Старцев Владимир Андреевич, 1940
- Стаунэ Сергей Юрьевич, 1958
- Суставов Николай Петрович, 1959
- Тихов Николай Николаевич, 1958
- Туманов Михаил, 1961
- Униченко Олег Петрович, 1958
- Феоктистов Владимир Николаевич, 1958
- Феоктистов Николай Николаевич, 1954
- Хоцянов Дмитрий Игоревич, 1961
- Чернов Олег Валентинович, 1961
- Шашкаров Владимир Александрович, 1965
- Шпак Андрей Петрович, 1962
- Шульгин Валерий Энверович, 1937
- Шустров Альберт Валентинович, 1963
- Юровский Петр Юрьевич, 1958
|
Сормович |
Нижний Новгород |
Нижегородская |
Россия |
52 |
40 |
34 |
6 |
47 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Терентьев Геннадий Петрович, 1939
- Абросимов Роман Борисович, 1977
- Авдеев Сергей Владимирович, 1971
- Алимов Олег Сергеевич, 1960
- Арифулин Тагир, 1950
- Балашов Виктор Владимирович, 1966
- Баруздин Борис Константинович, 1950
- Брагин Александр Иванович, 1959
- Брюсов Евгений, 1967
- Гордеев Юрий Аркадьевич, 1954
- Грибанов Виктор Юрьевич, 1971
- Елисеев Алексей, 1985
- Ермаков Евгений Александрович, 1961
- Иванков Юрий Викторович, 1965
- Казаринов Дмитрий Олегович, 1989
- Казаринова Евгения Олеговна, 1995
- Казаринова Зоя Юрьевна, 1960
- Казеннов Антон Михайлович, 1994
- Казеннов Михаил Анатольевич, 1970
- Калашников Николай Аркадьевич, 1962
- Калашников Федор Аркадьевич, 1961
- Коновалова Дарья, 1990
- Корнилаев Олег Михайлович, 1961
- Кузнецов Юрий Васильевич, 1952
- Мараш Галина, 1950
- Панов Анатолий Ванифатьевич, 1941
- Полушкин Михаил Александрович, 1982
- Посохин Игорь Владимирович, 1992
- Родионов Борис, 1945
- Симонов Николай, 1955
- Суворова Ирина Евгеньевна, 1955
- Сухарев Иван Михайлович, 1947
- Сухарников Виктор Васильевич, 1940
- Сучков Николай, 1958
- Тарасов Андрей Викторович, 1978
- Тихонов Владимир Иванович, 1942
- Челноков Вадим Петрович, 1948
- Черкасов Михаил Павлович, 1961
- Чуприкова Евгения Вадимовна, 1984
- Щербаков Вячеслав Александрович, 1953
|
Тихвин |
Тихвин |
Ленинградская |
Россия |
15 |
12 |
11 |
1 |
44 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Белов Александр Викторович, 1954
- Бакулев Михаил Леонидович, 1986
- Балицкий Андрей, 1957
- Баранов Евгений, 1992
- Баранов Михаил Александрович, 1984
- Викторов Денис Александрович, 1983
- Заботин Сергей Михайлович, 1952
- Ионова Елена Анатольевна, 1960
- Лебедев Александр, 1962
- Просвиряков Юрий Николаевич, 1961
- Сидоров Геннадий Николаевич, 1958
- Смирнов Василий Иванович, 1950
|
Сокол |
Саратов |
Саратовская |
Россия |
200 |
90 |
70 |
20 |
38 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Данилов Алексей Анатольевич, 1977
- Капитан - Задворный Александр Васильевич, 1960
- Абрамцев Виктор Николаевич, 1965
- Ачеев Николай Аркадьевич, 1951
- Беляева Юлия Александровна, 1978
- Бирюков Валерий Павлович, 1941
- Благославов Сергей Александрович, 1952
- Блажнов Сергей Викторович, 1955
- Богданова Ольга Игоревна, 1963
- Брагин Анатолий Иванович, 1953
- Будяну Виктор Андреевич, 1987
- Бучарский Виталий Владимирович, 1962
- Вальтер Михаил Юрьевич, 1985
- Васильев Виктор, 1991
- Виссарионов Николай, 1984
- Гайдаренко Светлана Сергеевна, 1985
- Голыгин Иван Дмитриевич, 1949
- Довгань Юрий Иванович, 1945
- Дудченко Денис Александрович, 1989
- Дыжин Алексей Константинович, 1955
- Дыжин Николай Евгеньевич, 1952
- Евсиков Сергей Александрович, 1982
- Ерёмин Борис Александрович, 1963
- Живайкин Сергей Юрьевич, 1980
- Жорин Антон Владимирович, 1989
- Жуков Максим, 1979
- Жуков Олег Александрович, 1986
- Иванушкин Виталий Александрович, 1981
- Ивойлов Андрей Владимирович, 1961
- Ильин Александр Сергеевич, 1993
- Ильин Сергей Николаевич, 1964
- Карпов Сергей Владимирович, 1980
- Карчевский Евгений Сергеевич, 1979
- Клоков Михаил Михайлович, 1983
- Колесников Владимир Борисович, 1946
- Колесов Владимир Викторович, 1962
- Кононов Данила Алексеевич, 1983
- Корочкин Алексей Владимирович, 1987
- Кофейников Анатолий Иванович, 1938
- Кремнев Дмитрий Васильевич, 1978
- Кремнева Людмила Николаевна, 1978
- Курмышов Алексей Анатольевич, 1973
- Кушниренко Анастасия, 1989
- Лякин Владимир Павлович, 1953
- Малых Геннадий Борисович, 1954
- Маринина Наталья Васильевна, 1977
- Мартынов Александр, 1963
- Марченко Юрий Владимирович, 1984
- Москалева Елена, 1969
- Мухина Светлана Владимировна, 1968
- Назаров Александр Сергеевич, 1984
- Недостоев Алексей Николаевич, 1976
- Нестеров Евгений Сергеевич, 1974
- Оглу Валерий Викторович, 1986
- Осипов Роман Александрович, 1979
- Паркин Анатолий Владимирович, 1974
- Петров Артем Андреевич, 1992
- Плеханов Константин Владимирович, 1972
- Проскурняк Ольга Александровна, 1965
- Проскурняк Сергей Михайлович, 1988
- Родимин Михаил Пантелеевич, 1941
- Романенко Виталий Валерьевич, 1979
- Серёжникова Наталия Валентиновна, 1970
- Скрипников Борис Вячеславович, 1987
- Скрипникова Екатерина Юрьевна, 1984
- Солдатов Алексей Константинович, 1955
- Солдатов Андрей Геннадьевич, 1983
- Соловьева Александра Витальевна, 1986
- Стукова Екатерина Владимировна, 1986
- Суворова Валерия Павловна, 1984
- Сухорукова Анна Анатольевна, 1985
- Сухорукова Екатерина Анатольевна, 1987
- Терентьева Наталья Валерьевна, 1988
- Тимержанов Таймас Мансорович, 1987
- Турков Артем Евгеньевич, 1986
- Угарова Елена Валерьевна, 1971
- Фартуков Александр Владимирович, 1983
- Федотов Андрей Александрович, 1982
- Фомин Антон Васильевич, 1978
- Холкина Елена Вячеславовна, 1988
- Челмадеев Павел Владимирович, 1987
- Числов Николай Егорович, 1945
- Шадрина Вера Валентиновна, 1963
- Шевченко Денис Павлович, 1986
- Шелудько Павел Сергеевич, 1985
- Шереметьев Максим Викторович, 1978
- Шилкин Дмитрий Александрович, 1982
- Шумихин Валерий Аркадьевич, 1964
- Яковлев Георгий Анатольевич, 1976
- Яковлев Юрий, 1946
|
ЭОЛ |
Иркутск |
Иркутская |
Россия |
100 |
38 |
31 |
7 |
45 |
|
Участники:- Андриевский Николай Викторович, 1960
- Баландин Александр Николаевич, 1964
- Башкатов Олег Егорович, 1959
- Бекарев Александр Васильевич, 1957
- Белоголова Елена Федоровна, 1970
- Брагин Эдуард Викторович, 1968
- Бушин Сергей Михайлович, 1951
- Войличенко Сергей Константинович, 1973
- Гениевский Аркадий Иванович, 1942
- Горбунов Евгений Сергеевич, 1985
- Гула Александр Викторович, 1964
- Гурова Елена Вячеславовна, 1970
- Данилов Сергей Анатольевич, 1974
- Деревнин Анатолий Алексеевич, 1952
- Калашников Сергей, 1986
- Калихман Аркадий Давидович, 1947
- Китов Александр Данилович, 1951
- Коваленко Сергей Николаевич, 1954
- Конев Михаил Яковлевич, 1956
- Манзий Дарья Дмитриевна, 1994
- Мехоношин Петр Алексеевич, 1972
- Митин Борис Павлович, 1942
- Москвитин Николай Николаевич, 1953
- Оргильянов Алексей Июльевич, 1960
- Отрошок Елена, 1970
- Павлов Владимир Анатольевич, 1963
- Петрушев Виктор Алексеевич, 1948
- Портнягин Алексей Николаевич, 1991
- Сиянов Денис Александрович, 1987
- Стеканов Леонид, 1963
- Татаринов Александр Леонидович, 1968
- Ташлыкова Татьяна Алексеевна, 1964
- Троицкая Елена Сергеевна, 1974
- Улитин Александр Васильевич, 1985
- Утяшева Ирина Мунировна, 1988
- Цвик Лев Беркович, 1944
- Шеметов Николай Геннадьевич, 1957
- Юсюк Евгений Владимирович, 1988
|
Мир |
Москва |
Москва |
Россия |
62 |
28 |
21 |
7 |
58 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Нерсесов Анатолий Михайлович, 1938
- Багавиев Билал Багавиевич, 1926
- Бенидзе Гоча, 1966
- Бурыкин Николай Тимофеевич, 1950
- Гречанюк Иван Петрович, 1962
- Гущина Жанна Сергеевна, 1957
- Должанский Юрий Николаевич, 1946
- Егоров Михаил Леонидович, 1974
- Ершов Владимир Александрович, 1957
- Зубрилин Юрий Маратович, 1960
- Колесников Валерий Павлович, 1949
- Кружнова Ольга Александровна, 1954
- Кувшинов Игорь Александрович, 1952
- Лейкин Дмитрий Данилович, 1950
- Машенков Борис Николаевич, 1949
- Нестерец Владислав Павлович, 1951
- Пантелеева Ирина, 1964
- Пономарев Даниил Дмитриевич, 1959
- Попова Светлана Геннадьевна, 1964
- Приймак Марина Юрьевна, 1961
- Синицын Владимир Николаевич, 1949
- Смехов Геннадий Дмитриевич, 1938
- Трунова Ольга Евгеньевна, 1956
- Фейгин Феликс Захарович, 1938
- Фролов Валерий Владимирович, 1945
- Чебунин Иван Александрович, 1982
- Чирков Андрей Львович, 1939
- Шабалина Зинаида Николаевна, 1952
|
Динамо СПб |
Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург |
Россия |
66 |
53 |
42 |
11 |
53 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Коротков Александр Анатольевич, 1958
- Акимов Николай Павлович, 1942
- Альтшулер Михаил Вульфович, 1942
- Беленкова Елизавета Львовна, 1941
- Валугин Геннадий Иванович, 1944
- Вознюк Юрий Николаевич, 1941
- Гершман Михаил Бенционович, 1935
- Грачевский Юрий Михайлович, 1939
- Деденева Наталия Сергеевна, 1968
- Елин Валерий Эдуардович, 1961
- Жбанова Инесса, 1960
- Жигарев Андрей Владимирович, 1961
- Захарова Анастасия Вячеславовна, 1975
- Иванов Александр Валентинович, 1962
- Клементьев Андрей Александрович, 1960
- Котов Арий Васильевич, 1937
- Краснощеков Виктор Иванович, 1935
- Ксенофонтова Нина Ивановна, 1946
- Кувалдин Александр Олегович, 1965
- Курганов Янис Валентинович, 1985
- Лашков Геннадий Германович, 1951
- Лукичев Алексей Леонидович, 1982
- Лукьянов Сергей Павлович, 1956
- Мацур Сергей Викторович, 1966
- Медведева Виктория, 1982
- Михайлов Дмитрий Сергеевич, 1983
- Михайлюк Олег Игоревич, 1935
- Михеев Артем Олегович, 1984
- Немков Олег Рудиевич, 1968
- Погарев Дмитрий Евгеньевич, 1945
- Погудин Владимир Николаевич, 1967
- Пржевальский Петр Александрович, 1944
- Пятко Александр Викторович, 1958
- Реутович Ирина, 1950
- Самигулов Самат Галиаскарович, 1962
- Свиридова Татьяна Харисовна, 1963
- Селищев Игорь Викторович, 1962
- Сова Константин Анатольевич, 1962
- Сокольников Вячеслав Васильевич, 1937
- Стариско Павел Владимирович, 1974
- Ступников Александр, 1983
- Тарасов Владимир Юрьевич, 1962
- Тарелкина Нина Владимировна, 1949
- Терентьев Владимир Игоревич, 1967
- Тюренков Валентин Иванович, 1937
- Ульданов Феликс Минифаимович, 1964
- Феофанов Валентин Степанович, 1939
- Филиппов Владислав Иванович, 1938
- Хлусевич Василий Александрович, 1945
- Цветаев Алексей Евгеньевич, 1987
- Чупрова Татьяна Ивановна, 1962
- Щеглов Максим Юрьевич, 1973
- Яфасова Елена Эдуардовна, 1966
|
Мещера |
Егорьевск |
Московская |
Россия |
42 |
39 |
35 |
4 |
47 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Егоркин Денис Викторович, 1988
- Агапов Игорь Александрович, 1960
- Аникин Дмитрий Александрович, 1990
- Блохинов Александр Сергеевич, 1955
- Бондаренко Андрей Петрович, 1965
- Будкин Михаил Владимирович, 1964
- Волков Виктор Николаевич, 1947
- Гвоздев Евгений Алексеевич, 1941
- Голюков Яков Иванович, 1952
- Графская Фарида Закировна, 1957
- Губин Юрий Вячеславович, 1966
- Дейкина Нина Васильевна, 1956
- Егоркин Виктор Александрович, 1965
- Егоров Александр, 1962
- Егорова Марина, 1963
- Зверев Геннадий Владимирович, 1953
- Зозуля Дмитрий Тарасович, 1993
- Зотов Николай Иванович, 1941
- Кириллова Евгения, 1994
- Колодрубский Роман Сергеевич, 1992
- Коршунов Геннадий Иванович, 1947
- Ксенофонтов Игорь Алексеевич, 1956
- Лавров Владимир Трофимович, 1953
- Леликов Михаил Юрьевич, 1961
- Лужецкий Игорь Владимирович, 1965
- Медведев Василий Алексеевич, 1929
- Мелихов Николай Васильевич, 1952
- Монахов Илья Сергеевич, 1979
- Никитин Сергей Алексеевич, 1964
- Попов Дмитрий Витальевич, 1992
- Послед Владимир Александрович, 1970
- Пронин Андрей Викторович, 1986
- Пронин Виктор Васильевич, 1953
- Сафронов Геннадий Георгиевич, 1941
- Фокин Павел Григорьевич, 1954
- Фомин Виктор Федорович, 1970
- Хлебников Максим Алексеевич, 1992
- Шапошников Виталий Владимирович, 1970
- Шустров Александр Викторович, 1961
|
Черноголовка |
Черноголовка |
Московская |
Россия |
49 |
39 |
32 |
7 |
48 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Лукьянов Виталий Владимирович, 1953
- Авдеев Алексей, 1972
- Белобородов Михаил, 1971
- Бричкина Екатерина, 1981
- Гаврилов Николай Михайлович, 1947
- Гадомский Святослав Ярославович, 1984
- Гончар Максим, 1985
- Гордополов Александр, 1973
- Денищев Вячеслав Алексеевич, 1951
- Дорофеев Александр Георгиевич, 1965
- Дубовицкий Владимир Абрамович, 1953
- Егоров Олег, 1981
- Ежунова Светлана, 1987
- Ефимов Виктор Борисович, 1952
- Захаров Виктор Владимирович, 1938
- Камышный Вадим, 1966
- Камышный Никита, 1990
- Карахтанов Валерий Сергеевич, 1954
- Карелин Александр Иосифович, 1941
- Колышев Александр Арсеньевич, 1961
- Косенко Александр Валентинович, 1964
- Костенко Светлана Сергеевна, 1980
- Лебедев Михаил Витальевич, 1956
- Лебедева Елена Владимировна, 1959
- Любовский Рустэм Брониславович, 1938
- Мельников Алексей, 1958
- Мельников Михаил, 1980
- Набатова Альбина Валентиновна, 1946
- Орлова Светлана Игоревна, 1981
- Плотников Максим, 1974
- Прокофьев Сергей, 1952
- Рощупкина Елена, 1982
- Румянцев Роман Евгеньевич, 1967
- Салий Роман, 1964
- Чевычелов Виталий Юрьевич, 1952
- Черешнев Сергей Леонидович, 1953
- Широков Борис Иванович, 1926
- Шухин Сергей Сергеевич, 1973
- Якимкин Владимир, 1959
|
Новотор |
Торжок |
Тверская |
Россия |
30 |
12 |
11 |
1 |
44 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Барсукова Елена Евгеньевна, 1964
- Капитан - Куприянов Михаил Иванович, 1966
- Бархатов Евгений, 1984
- Волков Николай Михайлович, 1957
- Денисов Иван Михайлович, 1954
- Калинин Александр Юрьевич, 1956
- Килишвили Дито, 1993
- Кокарев Сергей, 1960
- Курочкин Сергей Александрович, 1987
- Мазуров Владимир Иванович, 1949
- Стоноженко Артем, 1978
- Чеккиев Николай Николаевич, 1950
|
Чемпион |
Псков |
Псковская |
Россия |
83 |
79 |
65 |
14 |
33 |
|
Участники:- Амелин Василий Петрович, 1957
- Анопочкин Алексей Николаевич, 1993
- Балашова Ирина Алексеевна, 1988
- Башлий Павел Дмитриевич, 1994
- Бочеков Вячеслав Александрович, 1970
- Бударин Юрий Михайлович, 1936
- Буржинский Иван Николаевич, 1987
- Бучин Алексей Валерьевич, 1988
- Васильев Василий Васильевич, 1969
- Васильев Павел, 1989
- Васильева Олеся, 1987
- Владимиров Геннадий Васильевич, 1953
- Волнягин Александр Юрьевич, 1956
- Гардеев Виктор Александрович, 1988
- Гарина Екатерина Геннадьевна, 1990
- Герасимов Сергей Леонидович, 1954
- Григорьев Александр Иванович, 1984
- Громов Виктор Николаевич, 1959
- Гультяев Александр Владимирович, 1990
- Гущина Юлия Александровна, 1993
- Егин Олег Вячеславович, 1990
- Жаронин Максим, 1991
- Жезлов Сергей Викторович, 1987
- Журавлева Екатерина, 1992
- Зернов Иван Викторович, 1985
- Иванов Дмитрий Сергеевич, 1983
- Иванов Юрий Николаевич, 1969
- Иванова Юлия Анатольевна, 1967
- Ильин Руслан, 1990
- Исаков Виктор Александрович, 1955
- Кабанович Николай Адамович, 1957
- Ковалинская Надежда Ивановна, 1992
- Корсаков Николай Александрович, 1989
- Костина Екатерина Анатольевна, 1981
- Кремена Евгения Владимировна, 1988
- Купцов Николай Анатольевич, 1990
- Кух Михаил Владиславович, 1958
- Латышева Юлия Александровна, 1983
- Лебедев Дмитрий Юрьевич, 1992
- Лукин Венедикт Семенович, 1949
- Максимов Юрий, 1962
- Малышев Евгений Николаевич, 1964
- Мартынов Сергей, 1971
- Михайлов Алексей Иванович, 1945
- Мкртчян Сергей, 1996
- Мотёнова Елена Андреевна, 1993
- Мухин Григорий Васильевич, 1979
- Новожилов Алексей Сергеевич, 1993
- Носков Сергей Владимирович, 1981
- Парыгин Александр Витальевич, 1947
- Парыгин Дмитрий Александрович, 1974
- Петров Александр Михайлович, 1950
- Петров Максим Михайлович, 1994
- Петров Максим Сергеевич, 1989
- Потемкин Александр Алексеевич, 1960
- Примаков Юрий Витальевич, 1991
- Прокофьев Максим, 1990
- Решетин Игорь, 1964
- Романчик Леонид, 1972
- Ротко Олег Валентинович, 1973
- Рыцев Александр Александрович, 1990
- Савельев Андрей Игоревич, 1992
- Сафронов Виктор Михайлович, 1958
- Семёнова Любовь Владимировна, 1945
- Смирнов Сергей Станиславович, 1989
- Сомов Александр Анатольевич, 1989
- Сомов Алексей, 1986
- Сомов Сергей Анатольевич, 1984
- Старовойтов Алексей Иванович, 1983
- Токарева Александра Алексеевна, 1991
- Уханов Владимир Сергеевич, 1990
- Ушицкий Владислав Васильевич, 1990
- Фёдорова Анастасия Владиславовна, 1992
- Филиппов Виктор Владимирович, 1954
- Фрейманис Денис, 1992
- Чирков Валерий Юрьевич, 1961
- Чирков Владислав Валерьевич, 1992
- Чубаров Олег Викторович, 1975
- Шабанов Сергей Александрович, 1985
|
ROSTOVRUN |
Ростов-на-Дону |
Ростовская |
Россия |
36 |
39 |
34 |
5 |
41 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Спивак Николай Дмитриевич, 1961
- Аветисян Артур Апресович, 1993
- Антропова Ирина Константиновна, 1982
- Аринин Иван Анатольевич, 1955
- Болдина Вера Геннадьевна, 1993
- Борисова Анна Александровна, 1985
- Буглов Михаил Михайлович, 1993
- Бугрова Диана Александровна, 1989
- Булько Руслан Валерьевич, 1973
- Быков Николай Николаевич, 1950
- Галинов Андрей Владимирович, 1962
- Головко Игорь Владимирович, 1959
- Городенцев Николай Петрович, 1949
- Гребенников Сергей Евгеньевич, 1975
- Грищенко Лев Николаевич, 1989
- Донковцев Алексей Николаевич, 1973
- Задорожко Александр Михайлович, 1988
- Канаева Елизавета Павловна, 1954
- Киркин Александр Александрович, 1948
- Коптев Алексей Владимирович, 1955
- Косых Юрий Иванович, 1959
- Кручинкин Олег Борисович, 1970
- Курочка Вадим Евгеньевич, 1962
- Масьян Михаил Карпович, 1947
- Нечаев Николай Алексеевич, 1934
- Нищерет Алексей Петрович, 1958
- Попов Алексей Сергеевич, 1982
- Родичев Вячеслав Валерьевич, 1989
- Самарин Александр Михайлович, 1972
- Самыгин Петр Сергеевич, 1978
- Сипиев Иван Николаевич, 1982
- Сташевский Сергей Игоревич, 1978
- Стрелков Валентин Юрьевич, 1970
- Сюртуков Александр Георгиевич, 1958
- Таранухин Александр Васильевич, 1966
- Толстокора Олег Николаевич, 1986
- Тупикин Юрий Георгиевич, 1938
- Харисов Александр Фандасович, 1986
- Чесноков Александр Евгеньевич, 1982
|
Олень |
Заволжье |
Нижегородская |
Россия |
21 |
17 |
17 |
0 |
51 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Пустеленин Владимир Леонидович, 1939
- Анисимов Константин Александрович, 1940
- Горбунов Вячеслав Вячеславович, 1994
- Горев Сергей Михайлович, 1950
- Гребёнкин Сергей Юрьевич, 1960
- Жуков Андрей Николаевич, 1957
- Ищаулов Алексей Николаевич, 1943
- Колесов Вадим Владимирович, 1987
- Коныгин Григорий Афанасьевич, 1960
- Коробков Вячеслав Васильевич, 1957
- Лобанов Михаил Леонидович, 1951
- Мещеряков Анатолий Михайлович, 1955
- Мокрышев Владимир Николаевич, 1938
- Соколов Виталий Александрович, 1957
- Щепачков Александр Евгеньевич, 1984
- Щепачков Алексей Евгеньевич, 1984
- Юрин Евгений Львович, 1960
|
Ха-ха |
п.Смолино |
Нижегородская |
Россия |
25 |
12 |
10 |
2 |
40 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Лупанов Федор Николаевич, 1953
- Барсуков Александр, 1979
- Барсуков Михаил, 1953
- Бубнов Дмитрий Константинович, 1983
- Горбачёва Галина, 1971
- Лужбин Сергей Анатольевич, 1959
- Лупанова Светлана Юрьевна, 1985
- Поспелов Евгений Григорьевич, 1961
- Спасский Виктор Евгеньевич, 1958
- Темирханов Вадим Алискендарович, 1978
- Фаленков Александр Евгеньевич, 1984
- Фаленков Михаил Евгеньевич, 1983
|
Виктория |
Минск |
|
Беларусь |
124 |
156 |
127 |
29 |
38 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Коваль Сергей Петрович, 1961
- Капитан - Лялеко Василий, 1982
- Александров Борис, 1941
- Амосов Денис, 1992
- Асаевич Роман Иванович, 1964
- Бабицкий Александр, 1993
- Баранов Александр, 1986
- Бахир Константин, 1955
- Бачило Алексей, 1990
- Белик Сергей, 1978
- Беляк Василий, 1993
- Бизюк Егор, 1987
- Бизюк Игорь, 1956
- Болотяный Максим, 1980
- Борисевич Василий, 1962
- Бурыкин Петр, 1951
- Витошкин Арсений, 1997
- Володченко Николай, 1960
- Гамаюнова Ольга, 1993
- Гапаненок Игорь, 1953
- Герасименко Эдуард, 1941
- Гинько Виктор, 1965
- Головнев Андрей, 1989
- Гончар Валентин, 1952
- Гордов Александр, 1970
- Горячко Николай, 1992
- Гребенчук Галина, 1966
- Гринь Леонид, 1968
- Грук Валерий, 1954
- Гульник Алексей, 1990
- Гурло Елена Ивановна, 1969
- Гурло Сергей Васильевич, 1964
- Гурская Татьяна, 1980
- Гуща Владимир, 1937
- Гуща Дмитрий, 1981
- Де Гастон Дина, 1972
- Де Гастон Нил, 1937
- Девятников Дмитрий, 1985
- Дмитриев Арсений, 1994
- Долбик Игорь, 1958
- Домаскин Павел, 1975
- Домашевич Артем, 1992
- Егорова Ольга, 1994
- Желаевский Дмитрий, 1989
- Журавенко Виталий, 1982
- Захарченко Николай, 1930
- Зиньковский Михаил, 1956
- Золотухо Андрей, 1988
- Зыков Сергей, 1958
- Иванисеня Владимир, 1983
- Иванова Анастасия, 1982
- Ивченко Артур, 1995
- Ишутинов Анатолий, 1938
- Калачев Артем, 1995
- Карпук Александр, 1981
- Кашанский Олег, 1980
- Кемежук Николай, 1990
- Киселева Юлия Владимировна, 1982
- Климович Тамара, 1962
- Князев Алексей, 1928
- Коваленко Людмила, 1963
- Коваленко Манана, 1989
- Коваль Анастасия, 1991
- Коваль Нина, 1966
- Ковган Светлана Перовна, 1980
- Ковтун Александр, 1994
- Козлов Николай, 1980
- Колесова Елена, 1978
- Королева Вера, 1945
- Кошур Александр Николаевич, 1988
- Красногир Михаил, 1959
- Кругликов Валерий, 1946
- Круталевич Валентин, 1960
- Крылов Евгений, 1991
- Кудряшев Николай, 1981
- Кулешов Василий, 1928
- Кумко Денис, 1985
- Ласминский Сергей, 1969
- Левчук Ольга, 1971
- Леонов Николай, 1991
- Ломако Юлия, 1991
- Лухверчик Владимир, 1968
- Ляпина Янина, 1933
- Малиновская Наталья, 1973
- Матусевич Роман, 1986
- Мигас Александр, 1984
- Микаленко Александр, 1991
- Мильман Виктор, 1957
- Милютин Вадим Николаевич, 1964
- Миронов Юрий, 1982
- Михайлов Валентин, 1953
- Мороз Роман, 1945
- Мохань Александр Геннадьевич, 1965
- Нагар Анастасия, 1993
- Нагорнюк Михаил, 1984
- Новик Марина, 1981
- Новиков Виктор, 1929
- Носко Георгий Николаевич, 1958
- Одноочко Юрий, 1984
- Онуфриюк Руслан, 1987
- Осипова Людмила, 1961
- Пакухо Евгений, 1987
- Парамонов Егор, 1969
- Пархоменко Сергей, 1993
- Петров Максим, 1981
- Петровский Павел, 1991
- Повпе Александр, 1992
- Поддубный Юрий, 1965
- Позняк Артур, 1995
- Пчелков Александр, 1970
- Ракипов Азат Махляфович, 1968
- Роговский Михаил, 1988
- Ромейко Денис, 1992
- Рослик Сергей, 1967
- Русецкий Владимир, 1960
- Савчанкин Сергей, 1961
- Савчик Евгений, 1988
- Савчиц Сергей, 1978
- Сакс Вадим, 1959
- Сальников Вячеслав, 1939
- Сапожинская Виктория, 1994
- Селиванов Павел, 1997
- Сергеева Александра, 1986
- Сергеева Ирина, 1967
- Сидорович Владимир, 1934
- Смолянко Владимир, 1953
- Солешко Артем, 1997
- Солодкий Юрий, 1964
- Степанчук Андрей, 1979
- Судник Игорь, 1967
- Сулимчик Юнона Николаевна, 1986
- Сычев Владислав, 1994
- Тарасевич Николай, 1964
- Титикин Георгий, 1925
- Тончинский Владимир, 1967
- Трубило Валентин, 1965
- Халюшков Владимир, 1991
- Хмельницкий Сергей, 1986
- Хороненко Олег Эдуардович, 1967
- Храмцевич Валентина, 1948
- Храшкевич Сергей, 1986
- Чаленко Алексей, 1986
- Чеус Валерий, 1943
- Шахрай Сергей Викторович, 1995
- Шкляревский Николай, 1952
- Шкурко Владислав, 1994
- Шкурко Олег, 1960
- Шпигель Валентина, 1966
- Штытько Леонид, 1944
- Шубенков Виктор, 1968
- Шунько Роман, 1994
- Юдицкий Петр, 1959
- Юран Вячеслав, 1993
- Юрченко Александр, 1980
- Якубов Максимилиан, 1993
- Яловик Павел, 1983
|
Регион |
Молодечно |
Минская |
Беларусь |
50 |
21 |
19 |
2 |
45 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Ковалев Александр Геннадьевич, 1952
- Борисенок Игорь Владимирович, 1979
- Быков Александр Геннадьевич, 1954
- Грибоедов Николай Адольфович, 1961
- Дылевский Юрий Вячеславович, 1985
- Закревский Игорь Михайлович, 1954
- Ильич Евгений, 1993
- Ковалева Галина Александровна, 1966
- Кращенко Владимир Петрович, 1953
- Кукреш Владимир Николаевич, 1964
- Лебецкий Василий Антонович, 1949
- Лиходиевский Виктор, 1955
- Навицкий Игорь Антонович, 1969
- Путырский Петр, 1960
- Рысик Евгений, 1952
- Санько Александр, 1953
- Сипинятов Антон, 1995
- Стурлис Наталья, 1990
- Хуртай Алексей, 1993
- Чебанов Владимир, 1937
- Чирица Владимир Станиславович, 1969
|
Аматар |
Минск |
|
Беларусь |
110 |
90 |
62 |
28 |
41 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Сиренко Ольга Иосифовна, 1948
- Агеева Людмила Эдуардовна, 1946
- Апацкий Алексей Александрович, 1990
- Артихович Александр Альфредович, 1972
- Барабанщиков Артем Александрович, 1992
- Бедуло Николай Алексеевич, 1952
- Бондарович Ирина Леонидовна, 1971
- Бордиян Иван Иванович, 1952
- Борис Иван Иванович, 1945
- Бычков Владимир Кириллович, 1941
- Вашкевич Виктория, 1975
- Волчок Виктор, 1974
- Волчок Ольга, 1978
- Геращенко Владимир, 1951
- Глушков Александр Алексеевич, 1980
- Гоманович Иван Павлович, 1940
- Данильченко Наталья Леонидовна, 1959
- Желток Тадеуш Борисович, 1964
- Заблоцкий Ян Александрович, 1991
- Илюкевич Иван Алексеевич, 1940
- Калинков Владимир Николаевич, 1952
- Канарский Валерий, 1957
- Карчевский Андрей Станиславович, 1993
- Качан Егор Дмитриевич, 1953
- Кимсо Дарья Алексеевна, 1996
- Киселев Борис, 1947
- Клюйко Александр Вячеславович, 1975
- Кожан Михаил Владимирович, 1946
- Колодко Леонид Александрович, 1934
- Корбут Александр Николаевич, 1963
- Коротких Елена Николаевна, 1984
- Кругленя Александр Николаевич, 1983
- Кругленя (Клоповская) Анастасия Сергеевна, 1987
- Кунцевич Наталья Федоровна, 1983
- Кухарская Анастасия Сергеевна, 1993
- Ламекин Алексей, 1981
- Лапуть Анатолий Григорьевич, 1959
- Лапуть Андрей Анатольевич, 1989
- Левкевич Дмитрий Алексеевич, 1982
- Левкович Анатолий Владимирович, 1963
- Левчук Александр Андреевич, 1970
- Левчук Ирина Николаевна, 1974
- Мазовка Екатерина Сергеевна, 1989
- Мазурёнок Ольга Сергеевна, 1989
- Малофеев Филипп Геннадьевич, 1991
- Мартемьянов Борис Олегович, 1951
- Матусевич Алексей Витальевич, 1992
- Матусевич Виталий Иванович, 1969
- Медведев Николай, 1948
- Медведь Константин Петрович, 1955
- Мельников Александр, 1956
- Метельская Лилия Викторовна, 1952
- Метельский Николай, 1947
- Михаленко Алексей Владимирович, 1978
- Моюрников Александр Александрович, 1987
- Омелюсик Сергей, 1965
- Орлова Светлана Владимировна, 1983
- Панкратович Алла Николаевна, 1978
- Парибок Дмитрий Анатольевич, 1993
- Пашковская Екатерина Александровна, 1976
- Пересова Александра Викторовна, 1990
- Полякова Татьяна, 1973
- Прикота Андрей Николаевич, 1988
- Пташук Екатерина Сергеевна, 1991
- Ризиков Владимир Викторович, 1972
- Римашевский Александр Францевич, 1957
- Римашевский Алексей Александрович, 1989
- Русакович Дмитрий Николаевич, 1980
- Савченко Андрей Владимирович, 1969
- Санько Александр Александрович, 1989
- Севрук Валентин Антонович, 1950
- Семеенко Станислав, 1957
- Синица Кирилл Николаевич, 1981
- Скрипко Елена Альбиновна, 1957
- Соколовский Геннадий Петрович, 1939
- Солодкин Сергей Викторович, 1984
- Супранович Александр Федорович, 1958
- Томчук Дмитрий, 1978
- Третьякова Наталья Олеговна, 1993
- Турок Наталья Александровна, 1983
- Харитонов Иван Геннадьевич, 1973
- Цухло Елена Васильевна, 1954
- Шахметова Наталья Игоревна, 1992
- Шмидов Игорь Николаевич, 1972
- Шнитко Людмила Васильевна, 1967
- Шуранков Николай, 1941
- Юрков Михаил Федорович, 1953
- Юсковец Елена Ивановна, 1968
- Яковлев Сергей Александрович, 1975
- Янушев Олег Александрович, 1987
|
Колобок |
Солигорск |
|
Беларусь |
11 |
19 |
15 |
4 |
37 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Яценко Анатолий Григорьевич, 1956
- Антонов Андрей, 1971
- Белая Светлана, 1977
- Бильдюкевич Ольга, 1978
- Велько Александр, 1989
- Делендик Татьяна Юрьевна, 1965
- Драбеня Александр, 1971
- Дрень Анатолий Тимофеевич, 1951
- Клишевский Анатолий, 1968
- Куделко Евгений, 1985
- Лиходиевский Сергей, 1990
- Мацукевич Ирина, 1983
- Миголеня Александр Владимирович, 1972
- Мостыко Роман, 1988
- Семашко Андрей, 1977
- Сухан Михаил, 1985
- Тишковский Валерий, 1948
- Федяев Николай, 1985
- Шелех Владимир, 1960
|
Юность |
Омск |
Омская |
Россия |
40 |
20 |
15 |
5 |
56 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Васильева Антонида Герасимовна, 1958
- Абатуров Борис Викторович, 1959
- Алексеев Виктор Александрович, 1964
- Васильев Василий Иванович, 1952
- Долгушина Татьяна Александровна, 1945
- Жукаускас Андрей Чесловович, 1962
- Зимина Надежда Семеновна, 1941
- Кардаков Владимир Павлович, 1948
- Килганов Геннадий Михайлович, 1949
- Кокорина Людмила Валентиновна, 1966
- Логачев Виктор Георгиевич, 1955
- Мугашев Анвар Алимович, 1956
- Остапенко Григорий Григорьевич, 1938
- Папюк Сергей Иванович, 1971
- Поляков Михаил Семенович, 1954
- Романенко Роман Юрьевич, 1986
- Рябцев Игорь Николаевич, 1937
- Тихонов Игорь Анатольевич, 1962
- Шилов Станислав Иванович, 1947
- Щербина Светлана Васильевна, 1955
|
Беркут |
Красноярск |
Красноярский край |
Россия |
100 |
43 |
36 |
7 |
52 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Овсянко Константин Анатольевич, 1974
- Бавров Сергей Юрьевич, 1982
- Балынский Владимир Иванович, 1964
- Бубунин Владимир Александрович, 1939
- Будаев Александр Николаевич, 1959
- Веретнов Андрей Александрович, 1967
- Вшивков Владимир Иванович, 1954
- Гуркова Елена Вениаминовна, 1965
- Евсюков Сергей Витальевич, 1969
- Елизенцев Николай Павлович, 1956
- Емелин Вячеслав Иванович, 1942
- Ефремова Марина Дмитриевна, 1966
- Жбанов Константин Александрович, 1985
- Зимин Юрий Михайлович, 1937
- Зражевский Виталий Мифодеевич, 1949
- Зубов Анатолий Захарович, 1944
- Изохватов Евгений Александрович, 1960
- Исмагилов Дамир Равильевич, 1969
- Казаков Александр Дмитриевич, 1937
- Квашнин Сергей Николаевич, 1952
- Киюцин Кирилл Иванович, 1985
- Козлов Виктор Алексеевич, 1946
- Кораблев Анатолий Демьянович, 1949
- Котов Павел Владимирович, 1978
- Матыскин Аркадий Гаврилович, 1939
- Мельников Геннадий Леонидович, 1950
- Мирончик Бронислав Васильевич, 1935
- Мусиенко Владимир Иванович, 1959
- Нащокин Константин Владимирович, 1969
- Овсянко Елена Вячеславовна, 1978
- Прохоров Евгений Александрович, 1961
- Путилов Юрий Васильевич, 1938
- Радкевич Ольга Сергеевна, 1953
- Самофал Владимир Федорович, 1949
- Северина Валентина Петровна, 1960
- Сизых Николай Петрович, 1941
- Тарлинская Наталья Анатольевна, 1961
- Тимофеев Вячеслав Федорович, 1957
- Тутынин Валерий Дмитриевич, 1941
- Фаизов Денис Рафхатович, 1985
- Хасанов Анатолий Прокопьевич, 1936
- Шабалова Наталья Викторовна, 1988
- Шишкин Вячеслав Владимирович, 1990
|
Звезда |
Марьина Горка |
Минская область |
Беларусь |
12 |
12 |
4 |
8 |
41 |
|
Участники:- Желобкович Ольга, 1994
- Каченовская Оксана Николаевна, 1980
- Линник Ирина, 1964
- Нигай Галина Федоровна, 1952
- Новикова Светлана, 1958
- Новикова Тамара, 1939
- Обидиентов Александр Сергеевич, 1977
- Обидиентов Сергей Анатольевич, 1953
- Обидиентова Алеся Сергеевна, 1987
- Радченко Ольга Леонидовна, 1980
- Чопчиц Кирилл Павлович, 1997
- Ященко Анатолий, 1956
|
Харьков |
Харьков |
|
Украина |
95 |
75 |
61 |
14 |
38 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Зудин Николай, 1946
- Капитан - Хоханов Андрей Андреевич, 1985
- Александрова Татьяна, 1944
- Архипов Вадим, 1940
- Бабич Алексей, 1944
- Богачев Леонид, 1992
- Буцкий Роман, 1981
- Воржеинов Владимир, 1953
- Воронкевич Ярослав, 1991
- Говор Владимир, 1955
- Говор Любовь, 1960
- Гоенко Николай, 1959
- Горбань Елена, 1990
- Дерябин Евгений, 1986
- Долгарев Георгий, 1953
- Долгих Роман, 1988
- Дорошенко Константин, 1989
- Золотарев Александр, 1955
- Иванченко Андрей, 1990
- Ивахно Игорь, 1984
- Карпинская Анастасия, 1989
- Карпинский Антон, 1993
- Карпинский Михаил, 1964
- Кашинский Геннадий, 1963
- Киплимо Даниэль, 1984
- Костенко Сергей, 1993
- Котенко Анатолий, 1948
- Крючек Александр, 1987
- Кузубова Татьяна, 1987
- Лаптев Денис, 1986
- Левенгарц Инна, 1988
- Литвинов Егор, 1989
- Львовский Игорь, 1944
- Маркова Татьяна, 1956
- Матвеенко Игорь, 1993
- Мельник Андрей Вячеславович, 1987
- Мешалкин Александр, 1972
- Меший Сергей, 1953
- Минаков Александр, 1986
- Миннебаев Султан Гумерович, 1941
- Митрофанова Нина, 1957
- Николаенко Галина, 1946
- Овчинников Александр, 1950
- Овчинникова Наталья, 1955
- Олейник Артем, 1989
- Олейник Никита, 1995
- Остапенко Тарас, 1987
- Панасейко Владимир, 1939
- Перебейнос Василий, 1957
- Пиро Александр, 1991
- Радькова Юлия Владимировна, 1988
- Сальников Виктор, 1959
- Сахаров Сергей, 1986
- Сашков Дмитрий, 1991
- Сердюк Александр, 1978
- Сердюк Алёна, 1981
- Скок Андрей, 1994
- Слюсаренко Юрий, 1959
- Снеговской Андрей, 1992
- Сосницкий Виктор, 1958
- Спижевой Владимир, 1965
- Стерлев Андрей, 1986
- Сыч Любовь, 1993
- Терещенко Александр, 1994
- Терещенко Владимир, 1951
- Терпай Дмитрий, 1985
- Тремка Николай, 1937
- Усенко Анатолий, 1940
- Уфимцев Алексей, 1983
- Чуб Владимир, 1983
- Чухно Виталий, 1975
- Шарейко Евгений, 1995
- Шедякова Татьяна, 1971
- Шейко Александр, 1972
- Ярмак Иван, 1995
|
Сайгак |
Городец |
Нижегородская |
Россия |
23 |
26 |
17 |
9 |
36 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Бобров Вячеслав Сергеевич, 1950
- Бабайкин Александр Валерьевич, 1991
- Бобров Павел Владимирович, 1991
- Глуханюк Екатерина, 1991
- Горелов Владимир Александрович, 1955
- Денисов Андрей Николаевич, 1988
- Денисов Владимир, 1990
- Денисов Иван Николаевич, 1986
- Денисова Татьяна Ивановна, 1960
- Дорофеева Анна, 1991
- Елышев Алексей, 1987
- Елышев Виталий Николаевич, 1990
- Еранцев Артём Николаевич, 1972
- Корытина Екатерина, 1991
- Кудрявцева Елена, 1982
- Кудряшова Мария Анатольевна, 1960
- Мясников Владимир Алексеевич, 1954
- Овчинников Алексей Геннадьевич, 1986
- Овчинникова Мария Викторовна, 1993
- Путков Петр Александрович, 1958
- Роньжин Сергей Леонидович, 1988
- Таланов Михаил Алексеевич, 1949
- Тутубалина Татьяна Евгеньевна, 1975
- Хворостухин Сергей Васильевич, 1950
- Хворостухина Татьяна Николаевна, 1958
- Юрин Александр Львович, 1958
|
Победа |
Железногорск |
Красноярский край |
Россия |
60 |
38 |
30 |
8 |
52 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Полянская Людмила Егоровна, 1963
- Авраменко Светлана Ивановна, 1950
- Андросенко Виталий Юрьевич, 1987
- Арестов Александр Викторович, 1982
- Астанина Марина Алексеевна, 1961
- Бурдонов Игорь Евгеньевич, 1955
- Бутор Виктор Андреевич, 1956
- Вазихов Васил Вазихович, 1939
- Голубев Евгений Николаевич, 1954
- Гребешков Валерий Васильевич, 1947
- Дрогин Владимир Николаевич, 1960
- Дудырева Татьяна Васильевна, 1946
- Ердяков Михаил Олегович, 1966
- Золотухина Ирина Михайловна, 1959
- Иванов Марк Александрович, 1987
- Карпиленко Степан Николаевич, 1953
- Кириллов Леонид Алексеевич, 1955
- Кириченко Олег Борисович, 1966
- Кожедей Валерий Петрович, 1938
- Кудымов Валентин Дмитриевич, 1954
- Лапина Людмила Николаевна, 1944
- Литовченко Василий Васильевич, 1937
- Майорова Ирина Алексеевна, 1959
- Машковцев Александр Евгеньевич, 1950
- Машковцев Лев Александрович, 1983
- Машковцев Юрий Михайлович, 1949
- Мельников Павел Игоревич, 1986
- Плехова Светлана Вадимовна, 1964
- Стеблянский Леонид, 1957
- Сумин Иван Иванович, 1938
- Токарев Александр Петрович, 1953
- Толстихин Станислав Эдуардович, 1969
- Фоломешин Георгий Михайлович, 1994
- Фуфачев Борис Михайлович, 1940
- Хайруллин Рамиль Явдатович, 1948
- Царев Александр Андреевич, 1991
- Швецов Андрей Геннадьевич, 1957
- Щербаков Николай Васильевич, 1935
|
Европа |
Россия |
|
Россия |
30 |
30 |
24 |
6 |
54 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Сухоруков Владимир Николаевич, 1963
- Алиев Магомед Шабан оглы, 1947
- Антонов Святослав Владиславович, 1994
- Антошкина Елена Вацловна, 1964
- Ахметов Альфред Набиевич, 1954
- Ахметов Рустам Альфредович, 1987
- Баранов Сергей Алексеевич, 1967
- Баранчиков Виктор Михайлович, 1948
- Виноградов Борис Георгиевич, 1964
- Гладков Юрий Васильевич, 1940
- Евстафьев Аркадий Владимирович, 1951
- Ефимовский Евгений Владимирович, 1955
- Кожевников Эдуард, 1968
- Куковякин Виктор Михайлович, 1952
- Макаров Виктор Иванович, 1945
- Пономарев Михаил Васильевич, 1979
- Пономарева Татьяна Владимировна, 1959
- Сарайникова Алла, 1958
- Седов Владимир Васильевич, 1955
- Селютин Юрий Михайлович, 1960
- Созыкина Разиля Загитовна, 1951
- Соколова Светлана Михайловна, 1965
- Солдатов Владимир Георгиевич, 1933
- Федосеев Алексей Андреевич, 1952
- Федотов Виктор Алексеевич, 1947
- Чаркова Нина Дмитриевна, 1955
- Чигирев Анатолий Владимирович, 1951
- Чунаев Вячеслав Михайлович, 1942
- Шмелев Геннадий Михайлович, 1957
- Ямбулатов Мухарьям Савельевич, 1937
|
Италмас |
Ижевск |
Удмуртия |
Россия |
121 |
122 |
93 |
29 |
45 |
|
Участники:- Аитов Олег, 1986
- Акинчиков Виктор, 1954
- Алексеев Дмитрий, 1991
- Андрукович Франц, 1958
- Ардашев Валерий, 1964
- Атаманов Алексей, 1959
- Ахатова Зульфия, 1986
- Ахияров Рашид, 1946
- Бабушкин Евгений, 1947
- Баженов Олег, 1977
- Баранов Андрей, 1972
- Баталов Дмитрий, 1979
- Батурин Олег, 1959
- Баянов Жумавай, 1958
- Белов Игорь, 1962
- Бобров Сергей, 1967
- Боброва Надежда, 1973
- Бушкова Светлана, 1954
- Вазетдинов Рафаэль, 1959
- Варзегов Сергей, 1956
- Вахрушев Петр, 1964
- Векшин Леонид, 1963
- Веретенников Алексей, 1983
- Веретенников Дмитрий Леонидович, 1983
- Веретенникова Ольга Вячеславовна, 1980
- Верещагин Андрей, 1975
- Вершинин Виталий, 1986
- Веселков Андрей, 1966
- Волков Владимир, 1960
- Воробьев Игорь, 1985
- Галимов Ринат, 1941
- Гарейшин Валерий, 1964
- Глухов Василий, 1983
- Григорьев Василий, 1967
- Гурьянов Александр, 1948
- Егорова Елена, 1966
- Елганов Владимир, 1982
- Загребина Олеся, 1992
- Зембеков Александр, 1988
- Ибрагимов Ильнар, 1975
- Иванов Андрей, 1970
- Иванов Вячеслав, 1942
- Иванов Николай, 1961
- Игошин Андрей, 1959
- Калинин Александр, 1958
- Калинина Людмила, 1933
- Катарина Екатерина, 1988
- Килин Геннадий, 1937
- Киршина Елена, 1991
- Кисамеев Анатолий, 1961
- Копылова Галина, 1940
- Корякин Александр, 1955
- Костенкова Любовь, 1957
- Костромин Роман, 1987
- Красноперова Наталья, 1985
- Крюкова Нелли, 1938
- Латыпов Рафиль, 1985
- Лебедев Максим, 1994
- Лекомцев Денис, 1978
- Ложкин Виталий, 1960
- Лоскутова Ираида, 1948
- Лудищев Александр, 1990
- Лушникова Надежда, 1950
- Лыкасов Андрей, 1990
- Мерзляков Николай, 1979
- Мерзлякова Елена, 1973
- Микрюкова Галина, 1954
- Михайлова Раиса, 1969
- Морозов Владимир, 1963
- Морозова Валентина, 1967
- Мурашкина Елизавета, 1990
- Наговицын Павел, 1982
- Наговицына Елена, 1982
- Накаряков Дмитрий, 1969
- Николаев Игорь, 1948
- Новикова Светлана, 1977
- Нуркус Андрей, 1941
- Овчинников Анатолий, 1958
- Пелевин Иван, 1989
- Петров Артём, 1986
- Петрова Светлана Михайловна, 1971
- Печерская Нина, 1942
- Полтанов Алексей, 1989
- Постников Василий, 1984
- Поторочин Михаил, 1987
- Протопопов Юрий, 1936
- Рахимов Надир, 1962
- Родионов Александр, 1946
- Саламатов Николай, 1960
- Саламатова Галина, 1964
- Самойлов Валерий Кузьмич, 1953
- Санников Валерий, 1956
- Сентяков Александр, 1969
- Сизов Виктор, 1976
- Смолин Николай, 1941
- Смольникова Валентина, 1969
- Соболева Зося, 1974
- Собянин Сергей, 1956
- Соловьев Александр, 1990
- Соломатина Татьяна, 1950
- Суворов Анатолий, 1938
- Суханов Валентин Николаевич, 1949
- Сычугов Михаил Васильевич, 1960
- Тимофеев Александр, 1955
- Титов Павел, 1972
- Федоров Владимир, 1968
- Федоров Владимир, 1958
- Хакимов Ильнур, 1990
- Хитерман Лев, 1952
- Хлобыстов Михаил, 1945
- Холмогоров Владимир, 1963
- Чесноков Артем, 1994
- Чубукова Александра, 1933
- Чувакин Владимир, 1961
- Чукавин Василий, 1948
- Шадрин Дмитрий, 1972
- Шамаев Сергей, 1950
- Шиляев Виктор, 1959
- Шкляев Валерий, 1942
- Шмаков Герман, 1939
- Шмидт Виктор, 1963
- Шутов Фёдор Андреевич, 1986
|
Сенеж |
РФ |
|
Россия |
30 |
39 |
38 |
1 |
28 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Дубровский Родион Вадимович, 1974
- Адаманский Евгений Григорьевич, 1979
- Бобовников Алексей Геннадьевич, 1987
- Богатко Алексей Николаевич, 1975
- Бондарь Антон Анатольевич, 1989
- Булгаков Евгений Александрович, 1988
- Буслаев Вячеслав Николаевич, 1979
- Гарбар Андрей Вадимович, 1982
- Глова Денис Валерьевич, 1988
- Гончаров Алексей Сергеевич, 1989
- Грибанов Иван Александрович, 1979
- Елесеев Роман Викторович, 1989
- Ерошкин Алексей Анатольевич, 1988
- Ершов Максим Дмитриевич, 1989
- Жибер Максим Валерьевич, 1981
- Зимин Алексей Сергеевич, 1988
- Калинин Дмитрий Юрьевич, 1988
- Клименко Александр Сергеевич, 1989
- Князев Антон Валерьевич, 1977
- Козлов Валентин Михайлович, 1989
- Коновалов Сергей Николаевич, 1987
- Крот Александр Михайлович, 1968
- Кулешов Виктор Геннадьевич, 1989
- Лобойко Юрий Александрович, 1979
- Максимов Максим Александрович, 1974
- Милютин Александр Викторович, 1978
- Мирошников Дмитрий Павлович, 1982
- Молтабаров Максим Алмазович, 1978
- Науменков Максим Алексеевич, 1991
- Плотников Евгений Андреевич, 1989
- Сидорин Алексей Евгеньевич, 1986
- Синицын Александр Сергеевич, 1984
- Синявский Максим Викторович, 1980
- Соколов Павел Юрьевич, 1987
- Степанов Николай Леонидович, 1989
- Суровцев Александр Игоревич, 1977
- Тадлов Виталий Петрович, 1980
- Хайминов Александр Сергеевич, 1988
- Чупина Наталья Валериановна, 1981
|
Родина |
Киров |
Кировская |
Россия |
20 |
11 |
9 |
2 |
51 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Косолапов Игорь Николаевич, 1941
- Запольских Николай Прокопьевич, 1955
- Колбин Владимир Сергеевич, 1950
- Котельникова Лилия Юрьевна, 1960
- Кочуров Юрий Николаевич, 1951
- Кунилов Алексей Владимирович, 1981
- Маринкевич Александр Иванович, 1958
- Наймушин Владимир Михайлович, 1954
- Подюков Валерий Иванович, 1962
- Подюкова Нина Валерьевна, 1989
- Сырцев Михаил Евгеньевич, 1956
|
Кентавр |
Великий Новгород |
Новгородская |
Россия |
18 |
10 |
8 |
2 |
46 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Савельев Сергей Васильевич, 1958
- Галяев Юрий Валерьевич, 1968
- Гарин Геннадий Павлович, 1952
- Гарина Екатерина Геннадьевна, 1990
- Марчук Алексей Алексеевич, 1977
- Орехов Александр Юрьевич, 1960
- Пахомов Владимир Петрович, 1949
- Петров Александр Евгеньевич, 1957
- Петров Владимир Викторович, 1962
- Самсонова Светлана Юрьевна, 1976
|
Акрон |
Великий Новгород |
Новгородская |
Россия |
30 |
23 |
15 |
8 |
58 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Пашкова Татьяна Николаевна, 1963
- Авдонин Игорь Валентинович, 1955
- Андреев Виталий Николаевич, 1975
- Андреев Сергей Алексеевич, 1953
- Девятов Михаил Анатольевич, 1965
- Девятова Надежда Ивановна, 1967
- Дмитриев Михаил Васильевич, 1968
- Затевина Нина Михайловна, 1952
- Ичетовкина Людмила Егоровна, 1957
- Каменский Георгий Сергеевич, 2003
- Каменский Сергей Николаевич, 1975
- Каменский Степан Сергеевич, 2002
- Климанов Геннадий Александрович, 1961
- Кузьмич Александр Михайлович, 1952
- Макаров Александр Павлович, 1959
- Милова Галина Георгиевна, 1945
- Осипов Иван Романович, 1933
- Петров Сергей Викторович, 1967
- Пикалова Татьяна Федоровна, 1951
- Родина Надежда Викторовна, 1982
- Родина Татьяна Георгиевна, 1954
- Шиманин Анатолий Николаевич, 1939
- Якунин Николай Петрович, 1947
|
Красногвардеец |
Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург |
Россия |
120 |
104 |
75 |
29 |
30 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Евсиков Александр Петрович, 1952
- Капитан - Петрушенко Илья Сергеевич, 1983
- Абакумов Артем Николаевич, 1984
- Александров Максим, 1994
- Антонов Михаил, 1960
- Антонова Ольга Николаевна, 1959
- Архипов Кирилл, 1994
- Архипова Александра, 1989
- Афанасьев Виктор, 1964
- Афанасьев Вячеслав, 1988
- Афанасьев Геннадий, 1988
- Барановский Андрей, 1981
- Бараусова Валерия Николаевна, 1994
- Барменков Николай, 1978
- Барченков Михаил, 1972
- Белов Александр, 1990
- Белов Юрий Викторович, 1946
- Белоконь Анатолий, 1992
- Белоус Юрий, 1975
- Белялов Дмитрий, 1992
- Бобровников Игорь, 1971
- Бородин Павел, 1993
- Бучин Иван Дмитриевич, 1984
- Вандышев Дмитрий, 1990
- Васильев Евгений Анатольевич, 1982
- Васильев Олег, 1984
- Веселов Алексей, 1979
- Виноградов Михаил, 1993
- Выволокин Евгений, 1990
- Гамзов Николай, 1964
- Гармаш Сергей, 1959
- Глушкова Екатерина, 1996
- Глушкова Надежда Сергеевна, 1994
- Громов Андрей, 1973
- Евсиков Николай Александрович, 1992
- Евсикова Вера, 1957
- Ерёменко Илья, 1993
- Железнов Артем, 1989
- Захаров Сергей, 1953
- Зверев Григор Анатольевич, 1971
- Золотых Андрей, 1972
- Зякун Александр, 1968
- Казакова Анна, 1988
- Калина Людмила, 1992
- Калинин Денис, 1976
- Калинин Максим, 1985
- Карасёв Ярослав Сергеевич, 1993
- Коберник Дмитрий Владимирович, 1972
- Колмогорцева Нина, 1995
- Копейкин Павел, 1986
- Коцур Сергей, 1987
- Крюкова Татьяна, 1994
- Кульчицкий Владислав, 1995
- Кутьин Владимир Александрович, 1961
- Липатникова Светлана Алексеевна, 1992
- Лобач Артем, 1992
- Лукин Андрей, 1966
- Лукина Галина Александровна, 1990
- Лукина Любовь, 1993
- Мирославова Людмила, 1953
- Мозгачева Аглая, 1995
- Мозжухин Сергей, 1941
- Музофарова Ниляума, 1990
- Мыглан Игорь, 1994
- Нефедова Наталья Николаевна, 1982
- Низкопоклонный Андрей, 1970
- Никандров Кирилл Игоревич, 1992
- Никитин Геннадий, 1975
- Никитина Светлана Валерьевна, 1969
- Никитина Юлия, 1995
- Перелыгин Сергей Вадимович, 1990
- Перкиомяки Мика, 1971
- Петрушенко Анна Александровна, 1984
- Покровский Алексей, 1985
- Понизовская Евгения Владимировна, 1994
- Пономарев Станислав Александрович, 1979
- Попов Максим, 1991
- Прошкин Юрий, 1973
- Пухиря Виктория, 1980
- Румянцев Павел Юрьевич, 1991
- Селяев Сергей Андреевич, 1990
- Сергеенко Екатерина, 1989
- Смирнов Анатолий, 1991
- Смирнов Кирилл, 1993
- Соколов Алексей Александрович, 1983
- Соколов Алексей Владимирович, 1979
- Соколова Наталья Юрьевна, 1982
- Сотникова Екатерина, 1986
- Станкайтене Светлана, 1964
- Стародубов Александр Владимирович, 1981
- Телегин Даниил, 1995
- Териченко Анастасия, 1995
- Титов Александр Анатольевич, 1970
- Томашевич Сусанна Михайловна, 1982
- Фуртиков Валентин, 1982
- Храпийчук Вячеслав, 1993
- Цой Наталья, 1994
- Чистаков Валерий, 1949
- Шигаев Дмитрий, 1994
- Шитов Владимир, 1993
- Шишов Владимир, 1993
- Щавлев Вячеслав, 1956
- Щербина Игорь Сергеевич, 1977
- Юшков Дмитрий, 1981
|
Стимул |
Брянск |
Брянская |
Россия |
36 |
34 |
30 |
4 |
42 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Аверичев Олег Алексеевич, 1971
- Антипенко Владимир Ильич, 1964
- Барулин Владимир Георгиевич, 1964
- Борисенок Павел Викторович, 1982
- Быконя Александр Александрович, 1988
- Василевский Андрей Владимирович, 1990
- Войтов Михаил Николаевич, 1951
- Голышев Алексей Алексеевич, 1981
- Грибанов Михаил Григорьевич, 1945
- Дёмин Александр Иванович, 1965
- Дмитренко Петр Михайлович, 1957
- Дмитриева Ольга Алексеевна, 1990
- Долбоносов Сергей Михайлович, 1981
- Донцов Максим Владимирович, 1987
- Ефимов Виктор Сергеевич, 1936
- Замалаев Павел Сергеевич, 1982
- Коцур Виктор Алексеевич, 1957
- Лысюк Сергей Николаевич, 1957
- Мигге Вадим Юрьевич, 1961
- Михалин Сергей Васильевич, 1961
- Насренов Виталий Владимирович, 1987
- Низовцева Наталья Львовна, 1961
- Палагин Валерий Сергеевич, 1949
- Родионов Юрий Иванович, 1949
- Родионова Юлия Юрьевна, 1974
- Симутин Виталий Николаевич, 1972
- Симутина Елена Анатольевна, 1975
- Спицын Денис Павлович, 1979
- Сухотин Александр Евгеньевич, 1948
- Тёсов Артём Викторович, 1993
- Цуканов Александр Михайлович, 1987
- Чернов Борис Владимирович, 1940
- Шерстюк Роман Александрович, 1986
- Штанов Вадим Владимирович, 1982
|
Родник |
Харьков |
Харьковская |
Украина |
60 |
60 |
44 |
16 |
50 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Евдошенко Сергей, 1951
- Капитан - Павелко Андрей, 1985
- Александров Артур, 1990
- Александров Вениамин, 1967
- Борисенко Николай, 1983
- Боровский Владимир, 1951
- Буеров Геннадий, 1946
- Винников Денис, 1981
- Вольвач Яна, 1992
- Вольвач Ярослав, 1988
- Галайко Лидия, 1938
- Гордейчук Вадим, 1993
- Гордейчук Владимир, 1958
- Гордейчук Татьяна, 1957
- Гримайло Игорь, 1961
- Гримайло Юрий, 1963
- Долженков Валерий, 1950
- Дробная Ольга, 1949
- Еременко Григорий, 1935
- Захаров Борис, 1940
- Зорин Александр Сергеевич, 1968
- Ковальчук Василий, 1942
- Колосарь Юрий, 1950
- Котелевский Сергей, 1964
- Кудряшов Николай, 1947
- Кутецкая Яна, 1980
- Лазебник Александр, 1951
- Лазебник Валентина, 1954
- Лазебник Ольга, 1987
- Левашова Татьяна, 1951
- Литвин Валентина, 1948
- Лозовой Василий, 1957
- Лотник Виталий, 1979
- Лотник Дмитрий, 1983
- Лучко Иван, 1936
- Мандрыка Татьяна, 1948
- Межирицкий Сергей Павлович, 1963
- Мельник Сергей, 1959
- Метелкин Владимир, 1956
- Назаренко Олег, 1961
- Нечепоренко Алена, 1966
- Нечепоренко Максим, 1966
- Новаченко Анна, 1956
- Новицкий Сергей Борисович, 1951
- Отрешко Наталья, 1951
- Письменный Павел Олегович, 1975
- Пичугин Олег, 1987
- Полунин Юрий Михайлович, 1958
- Сугак Владимир, 1952
- Суслович Елена, 1967
- Товкун Иван, 1960
- Токарев Сергей, 1962
- Тютиков Александр, 1949
- Худешенко Юрий, 1963
- Черных Михаил, 1953
- Чернявская Марина, 1979
- Чеченин Александр, 1965
- Шакута Михаил, 1961
- Шахова Вера, 1947
- Шипов Валентин, 1952
|
Ювента |
Тюмень |
Тюменская |
Россия |
38 |
12 |
11 |
1 |
45 |
|
Участники:- Бутаков Евгений Иванович, 1950
- Емельянов Александр Юрьевич, 1973
- Завьялов Игорь Рудольфович, 1963
- Зубарев Олег Валерьевич, 1972
- Квашнин Сергей Алексеевич, 1961
- Колбаев Закир, 1965
- Кораблев Денис Павлович, 1984
- Набиев Маер, 1955
- Новиков Виктор Андреевич, 1946
- Орлик Дмитрий Александрович, 1980
- Речкалова Галина Васильевна, 1962
- Самойлов Артем Валерьевич, 1978
|
Ювента-2 |
Тюмень |
Тюменская |
Россия |
38 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
43 |
|
Участники:- Дмитриев Алексей Владимирович, 1984
- Иноземцев Геннадий Иванович, 1940
- Казаринов Николай, 1946
- Машненков Илья Константинович, 1994
- Мухамедзянов Евгений Галимзянович, 1958
- Середенко Игорь Владимирович, 1966
- Сидоров Иван, 1996
- Сидоров Сергей, 1959
|
Легион |
Ишим |
Тюменская |
Россия |
12 |
11 |
9 |
2 |
30 |
|
Участники:- Амбарцумов Виктор Валерьевич, 1971
- Григорьева Наталья Сергеевна, 1986
- Коновалов Алексей Сергеевич, 1991
- Коротких Дмитрий Геннадьевич, 1969
- Мартиш Сергей Анатольевич, 1967
- Петров Вячеслав Аркадьевич, 1978
- Рахманкулов Олег Дмитриевич, 1995
- Снопенко Виктор Николаевич, 1990
- Хаючи Виктор Иванович, 1960
- Хорзова Надежда Васильевна, 1989
- Шубин Станислав Алексеевич, 1995
|
Кедр |
Томск |
Томская |
Россия |
50 |
24 |
21 |
3 |
42 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Шапошников Альберт Игоревич, 1965
- Агеев Станислав Иванович, 1939
- Бочкарев Никита Алексеевич, 1988
- Гулик Михаил Николаевич, 1984
- Жуваров Алексей Владимирович, 1984
- Зубарев Максим Владимирович, 1981
- Иванов Андрей Николаевич, 1969
- Иванов Ефим, 1987
- Лемешко Дмитрий Иванович, 1971
- Леонтьев Василий Вениаминович, 1955
- Лыков Евгений Александрович, 1972
- Манылов Владимир Иванович, 1946
- Михаленко Ирина Владимировна, 1977
- Мужецкая Надежда Андреевна, 1961
- Мужецкий Николай Юрьевич, 1960
- Нуруллин Марат Мугимович, 1951
- Пивоваров Роман Анатольевич, 1984
- Привалова Наталья Ивановна, 1982
- Рыков Виктор Анатольевич, 1956
- Скотин Леонид Владимирович, 1950
- Смакотин Павел Владимирович, 1975
- Тимофеев Евгений Александрович, 1976
- Шредер Андрей Александрович, 1956
- Юрков Станислав Валерьевич, 1988
|
42195.kiev.ua |
Киев |
|
Украина |
16 |
11 |
9 |
2 |
35 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Железов Константин, 1969
- Аракчеев Алексей, 1977
- Барановский Дмитрий Ярославович, 1979
- Ковтун Максим, 1979
- Оприц Руслан, 1978
- Пасечник Александр, 1971
- Роговой Виктор, 1965
- Чесноков Александр, 1965
- Чеснокова Анна, 1987
- Чеснокова Ольга, 1988
- Шафар Виталий, 1982
|
Лидер |
Старые Дороги |
Минская |
Беларусь |
12 |
8 |
7 |
1 |
34 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Шмарловский Сергей Михайлович, 1959
- Ганина Мария, 1986
- Гелахов Леонид Павлович, 1960
- Подашевка Виталий, 1977
- Половченя Олег Валерьевич, 1977
- Цыценя Дмитрий, 1986
- Чумило Евгений, 1984
- Шмарловский Олег Сергеевич, 1983
|
Новотор-2 |
Торжок |
Тверская |
Россия |
21 |
12 |
9 |
3 |
30 |
|
Участники:- Бердников Максим, 1994
- Бердников Сергей, 1992
- Богачёв Анатолий, 1993
- Борисов Николай Михайлович, 1986
- Венчугов Александр Николаевич, 1972
- Власов Валерий Леонидович, 1980
- Иванова Ирина, 1995
- Куприянов Алексей Иванович, 1972
- Сугак Татьяна Валерьевна, 1991
- Тулинов Виктор Васильевич, 1951
- Чурило Екатерина Павловна, 1957
- Шевердов Илья, 1986
|
Марафонец |
Конаково |
Тверская |
Россия |
36 |
36 |
28 |
8 |
43 |
|
Участники:- Артемьев Сергей, 1961
- Афоненко Анатолий, 1947
- Афоненко Евгений, 1984
- Барыкина Галина, 1957
- Бутырский Дмитрий, 1987
- Веселовская Елена, 1965
- Веселовский Сергей, 1990
- Еськин Вадим, 1990
- Зайцев Николай, 1966
- Захарова Надежда, 1991
- Зацепина Татьяна, 1947
- Измоденова Вера Андреевна, 1963
- Калинин Владимир, 1951
- Кривушин Владимир, 1964
- Крюков Олег, 1971
- Кузнецов Александр, 1953
- Леонов Борис, 1952
- Морозов Михаил, 1974
- Муравьева Наталья, 1980
- Наздрачёва Наталья, 1963
- Орлов Вячеслав, 1974
- Орлова Ольга, 1976
- Пестриков Вячеслав, 1983
- Петраков Вячеслав, 1987
- Платонов Виктор, 1937
- Поглазов Сергей, 1986
- Пономарев Виталий Яковлевич, 1937
- Рыбаков Владимир, 1953
- Рыбаков Владислав, 1979
- Сальников Андрей, 1970
- Собиев Алексей, 1958
- Степанов Андрей, 1971
- Сыряев Анатолий, 1949
- Тихонов Тихон, 1995
- Трегубов Юрий Борисович, 1963
- Шахабутдинов Монир, 1960
|
Сибиряк |
Кемерово |
Кемеровская |
Россия |
60 |
36 |
35 |
1 |
55 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Дацук Александр Федорович, 1953
- Абрамов Валерий Борисович, 1940
- Абрамов Петр Николаевич, 1940
- Беспятов Иван Михайлович, 1936
- Буянов Иван Георгиевич, 1933
- Возисов Владимир Петрович, 1955
- Гейдрих Сергей Александрович, 1952
- Дацук Сергей Николаевич, 1971
- Деревнин Юрий Геннадьевич, 1960
- Достовалова Галина Павловна, 1963
- Ельцов Сергей Владимирович, 1971
- Игнатенко Михаил Дмитриевич, 1945
- Илларионов Леонид Петрович, 1951
- Исламов Рафаил Ахматгалеевич, 1968
- Корнев Григорий Ильич, 1961
- Королев Николай Федорович, 1951
- Кочегаров Владимир Евгеньевич, 1960
- Кумпель Александр Васильевич, 1949
- Кухта Илья Алексеевич, 1988
- Макаров Андрей Юрьевич, 1970
- Мамырбаев Николай Асхатович, 1949
- Мелёхин Александр Владимирович, 1987
- Миронов Владимир Николаевич, 1960
- Михалев Виктор Васильевич, 1965
- Павлов Владимир Федорович, 1949
- Петров Валерий Николаевич, 1947
- Привалов Алексей Григорьевич, 1961
- Сапожников Михаил Иосифович, 1936
- Сахно Валерий Павлович, 1954
- Третьяков Сергей Сергеевич, 1980
- Тризно Сергей Константинович, 1954
- Тудигешев Никита Александрович, 1960
- Тустугашев Михаил Иванович, 1963
- Фролов Николай Степанович, 1945
- Хаванский Владимир Васильевич, 1950
- Шур Вадим Алексеевич, 1941
|
Зеленый Пеликан |
Волгоград |
Волгоградская |
Россия |
88 |
64 |
48 |
16 |
43 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Ракова Татьяна Григорьевна, 1960
- Капитан - Скрипкина Татьяна Ивановна, 1965
- Абашова Елена Владимировна, 1989
- Амиров Руслан, 1978
- Антонова Юлия, 1989
- Баенко Геннадий Васильевич, 1962
- Баенко Наталья Валентиновна, 1965
- Белоусов Игорь Александрович, 1968
- Белоусов Игорь, 1988
- Бискарёв Виктор Освальдович, 1948
- Богданова Анна Михайловна, 1989
- Боровицкая Ирина Александровна, 1985
- Бочков Андрей Николаевич, 1965
- Бубнов Александр, 1992
- Бука Василий Владимирович, 1970
- Владимиров Александр Васильевич, 1935
- Власов Геннадий Григорьевич, 1942
- Волобоев Василий, 1949
- Гаджиев Низами, 1990
- Гнацинский Николай Васильевич, 1952
- Горбунов Александр Николаевич, 1958
- Гурьева Ольга, 1978
- Донскова Валентина Александровна, 1948
- Дубошин Александр Викторович, 1970
- Ежов Владимир Александрович, 1993
- Енин Николай Петрович, 1949
- Журавель Виктория Андреевна, 1970
- Заика Сергей Алексеевич, 1960
- Ивахненко Александр Тимофеевич, 1940
- Кихтенко Ксения Васильевна, 1991
- Ковалёв Максим, 1988
- Косенко Алексей Александрович, 1983
- Кочетков Дмитрий Владимирович, 1983
- Кошлаков Владимир Александрович, 1946
- Кузнецов Сергей, 1976
- Кулагин Михаил Анатольевич, 1962
- Лещинский Александр Васильевич, 1934
- Лимар Сергей, 1990
- Лященко Станислав Викторович, 1961
- Малашин Александр Васильевич, 1952
- Матвеев Владимир Иванович, 1949
- Мельников Виктор Васильевич, 1939
- Меренцов Николай, 1987
- Милушкин Вячеслав Александрович, 1965
- Москалёв Семён Геннадьевич, 1983
- Москалёва Мария Станиславовна, 1984
- Мурзаев Валерий Борисович, 1952
- Попов Борис Борисович, 1962
- Пучкова Ирина Алексеевна, 1958
- Раков Антон Дмитриевич, 1985
- Раков Григорий Дмитриевич, 1989
- Рахимкулова Ханифа Хасаиновна, 1937
- Сасин Алексей Сергеевич, 1985
- Семыкин Владилен Константинович, 1935
- Сущенко Сергей, 1971
- Тюрин Александр Евгеньевич, 1950
- Харченко Александр Александрович, 1945
- Чайкина Нина Ивановна, 1991
- Чирков Дмитрий Викторович, 1969
- Чудаков Александр, 1990
- Чурилова Галина Александрова, 1978
- Шалаев Александр Владимирович, 1961
- Швага Александр Николаевич, 1979
- Шуляк Виталий Васильевич, 1971
|
Олимп |
Луганск |
Луганская |
Украина |
35 |
15 |
15 |
0 |
58 |
|
Участники:- Балабанов Николай Николаевич, 1955
- Бутынец Алексей Алексеевич, 1945
- Вовк Александр Владимирович, 1956
- Гузеватый Василий Васильевич, 1953
- Евтухов Владимир Юрьевич, 1959
- Екимовский Иван Иванович, 1954
- Кушвид Владимир Иванович, 1934
- Кушелев Станислав Владимирович, 1937
- Лукьянчик Анатолий Александрович, 1966
- Лукьянчик Роман Александрович, 1978
- Нагорный Иван Григорьевич, 1947
- Пчелинцев Владимир Михайлович, 1945
- Степаненко Виктор Юрьевич, 1961
- Сухомлинов Юрий Алексеевич, 1964
- Шейкин Владимир Николаевич, 1936
|
Сириус |
Рязань |
Рязанская |
Россия |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
46 |
|
Участники:- Артамонов Анатолий Валентинович, 1948
- Артамонова Александра Анатольевна, 1980
- Ларина Анна Анатольевна, 1989
- Шкоб Валентин Яковлевич, 1942
|
Сказ |
Полевской |
Свердловская |
Россия |
0 |
29 |
17 |
12 |
38 |
|
Участники:- Анашкин Андрей Викторович, 1985
- Балеевских Виталий Васильевич, 1950
- Гайбура Николай Анатольевич, 1990
- Голунова Надежда Андреевна, 1993
- Гусева Елена Вячеславовна, 1989
- Гущина Екатерина Сергеевна, 1992
- Дудин Юрий Михайлович, 1954
- Забоев Сергей Игоревич, 1987
- Иванова Юлия Евгеньевна, 1990
- Карпенко Данил Вячеславович, 2003
- Карпенко Светлана Сергеевна, 1976
- Кокорин Александр Сергеевич, 1954
- Костромкин Олег Владимирович, 1967
- Костромкина Анастасия Олеговна, 1991
- Лапин Николай Евгеньевич, 1991
- Мазурин Андрей Васильевич, 1974
- Мазурина Анастасия Андреевна, 1998
- Муллахметов Максим Русланович, 1990
- Муллахметов Руслан Нурмухамедович, 1964
- Подоксенов Алексей Александрович, 1961
- Рогожкина Елена Владимировна, 1963
- Сабунина Людмила Валерьевна, 1977
- Сазонов Максим Дмитриевич, 2003
- Сазонов Николай Владимирович, 1957
- Смирнова Ирина Ивановна, 1957
- Толстов Валентин Николаевич, 1973
- Толстов Максим Валентинович, 1994
- Толстова Наталья Валентиновна, 1997
- Фомина Валентина Евгеньевна, 1991
|
_Индивидуальные участники |
|
|
|
6 |
12 |
10 |
2 |
38 |
|
Участники:- Алцыбеев Сергей Владимирович, 1990
- Антипов Николай Иванович, 1955
- Аринушкин Владимир Витальевич, 1967
- Галаева Наталья Леонидовна, 1985
- Герасименко Иван Сергеевич, 1987
- Ерин Сергей Владимирович, 1987
- Кондрашов Алексей Юрьевич, 1970
- Мироненко Михаил Михайлович, 1970
- Митенин Евгений Борисович, 1961
- Уваров Вадим Сергеевич, 1980
- Шалимова Татьяна Анатольевна, 1964
- Юркин Валерий Федорович, 1961
|
RunSib |
Омск |
Омская |
Россия |
12 |
11 |
9 |
2 |
37 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Гильязудинов Андрей Фаридович, 1969
- Бодялова Тамара Петровна, 1955
- Давыдов Иван Александрович, 1990
- Корнеева Вера Николаевна, 1961
- Лавринов Андрей Николаевич, 1984
- Морозов Никита Юрьевич, 1987
- Науменко Олег Викторович, 1983
- Погребняк Геннадий Алексеевич, 1956
- Сороковиков Александр Васильевич, 1960
- Сражин Виталий Иванович, 1984
- Юрченко Владимир Анатольевич, 1983
|
Ярославец |
Ярославль |
Ярославская |
Россия |
3 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
36 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Короткевич Павел Анатольевич, 1963
- Блинов Михаил Владимирович, 1971
- Короткевич Павел, 1991
|
Белоцерковский марафон |
Белая Церковь |
Киевская |
Украина |
40 |
40 |
34 |
6 |
42 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Бочаров Сергей Алексеевич, 1966
- Андрусенко Олег Николаевич, 1966
- Бондарь Виктор Федорович, 1968
- Бочаров Николай Сергеевич, 1989
- Бочарова Ольга Сергеевна, 1992
- Варченко Анатолий Иванович, 1951
- Возненко Василий Николаевич, 1961
- Выхристенко Виктор Анатольевич, 1966
- Выхристенко Владимир Викторович, 1993
- Ганин Валерий Васильевич, 1946
- Голос Федор Анатольевич, 1977
- Господ Александр Александрович, 1966
- Дзяткивский Александр Григорьевич, 1960
- Ефанов Владимир Владимирович, 1982
- Закусило Григорий Владимирович, 1960
- Кириленко Владимир Николаевич, 1938
- Кириленко Нина Романовна, 1946
- Клищ Олег Леонидович, 1976
- Кожух Владимир Федорович, 1954
- Комисаренко Вячеслав Игоревич, 1995
- Кузьмичев Александр Валерьевич, 1992
- Лановая Зинаида Васильевна, 1942
- Масловская Соломия Владимировна, 1990
- Михалевич Игорь Любомирович, 1983
- Олефиренко Игорь, 1990
- Осаволюк Сергей Иванович, 1968
- Перов Виталий Алексеевич, 1930
- Престенский Виталий Петрович, 1950
- Рубан Юлия Дмитриевна, 1983
- Сидоренко Михаил Иванович, 1972
- Слипченко Валентин Вячеславович, 1995
- Слипченко Вячеслав Вячеславович, 1990
- Стефанова Надежда Васильевна, 1941
- Сумин Игорь Викторович, 1988
- Ткачук Сергей Степанович, 1968
- Фурса Олег Никитович, 1947
- Челюбеев Серафим Васильевич, 1954
- Черкашин Владимир Алексеевич, 1967
- Черненко Анатолий Николаевич, 1963
- Чубенко Сергей Анатольевич, 1980
|
Факел |
Москва |
Москва |
Россия |
120 |
55 |
45 |
10 |
57 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Смолин Владимир Сергеевич, 1956
- Айдуганов Василий Иванович, 1951
- Акимов Сергей Васильевич, 1950
- Алексеев Александр Станиславович, 1956
- Алтынцев Александр Феоктистович, 1962
- Арзуманян Петрос Эдуардович, 1961
- Аринушкин Николай Витальевич, 1960
- Богатырев Андрей Сергеевич, 1956
- Богатырёва Татьяна Николаевна, 1967
- Буравцов Андрей Иванович, 1962
- Буркот Михаил Михайлович, 1940
- Васина Римма Николаевна, 1940
- Воронкевич Борис Федорович, 1949
- Горохов Борис Юрьевич, 1956
- Готгильф Владимир Давыдович, 1942
- Греков Александр Анатольевич, 1957
- Григорьев Валерий Николаевич, 1964
- Грошев Владимир Викторович, 1951
- Ерёмина Галина Сергеевна, 1953
- Журавлев Валерий Алексеевич, 1937
- Зарипов Равиль, 1975
- Захарова Надежда Яковлевна, 1945
- Зиночкин Владимир, 1948
- Исаев Юрий Николаевич, 1937
- Казарина Светлана Дмитриевна, 1955
- Кислова Наталья Николаевна, 1959
- Ковшик Олег Николаевич, 1966
- Кокорев Михаил Анатольевич, 1965
- Комиссаров Геннадий Гурьевич, 1954
- Константинов Валерий Иванович, 1962
- Лебедев Альберт Александрович, 1940
- Лукьянов Виктор Геннадьевич, 1960
- Меркулов Юрий Александрович, 1936
- Патов Константин Леопольдович, 1966
- Полякова Вера Николаевна, 1947
- Предтеченский Валентин Евгеньевич, 1939
- Провидухин Игорь Николаевич, 1939
- Резниченко Виктор Федорович, 1949
- Романов Анатолий Ефимович, 1947
- Рябова Лариса Викторовна, 1966
- Сартаков Александр Сергеевич, 1942
- Семикин Алексей Васильевич, 1949
- Скворцов Иван Николаевич, 1938
- Смолина Анна Александровна, 1980
- Степанов Юрий Константинович, 1940
- Сукманов Владимир Александрович, 1960
- Терентьев Алексей Дмитрович, 1991
- Терентьева Наталья Федоровна, 1961
- Федечкин Николай Сергеевич, 1952
- Федосов Эдуард Алексеевич, 1939
- Цукров Семен Львович, 1935
- Чебуркин Александр Андреевич, 1983
- Честнейшин Николай Андреевич, 1952
- Шелиговский Алексей Алексеевич, 1990
- Шпак Степан Андреевич, 1954
|
Уголёк |
Прокопьевск |
Кемеровская |
Россия |
32 |
13 |
11 |
2 |
55 |
|
Участники:- Акентьев Владимир Александрович, 1946
- Асянов Виктор Григорьевич, 1954
- Ващенко Николай Александрович, 1960
- Гарифулин Рафис Салихович, 1951
- Голикова Инна Петровна, 1965
- Ковалев Анатолий Иванович, 1951
- Ковалев Иван Владимирович, 1964
- Мухутдинов Ильдар Михайлович, 1955
- Пигарев Владимир Николаевич, 1955
- Сарсёнов Владимир Карджанович, 1939
- Синицына Мария Александровна, 1985
- Тимофеев Сергей Петрович, 1964
- Черных Валерий Васильевич, 1939
|
Меркурий |
Курск |
Курская |
Россия |
40 |
18 |
15 |
3 |
52 |
|
Участники:- Акименко Александр Сергеевич, 1947
- Аксентьева Татьяна Владимировна, 1975
- Быканов Петр Григорьевич, 1958
- Власов Сергей Алексеевич, 1955
- Изюмченко Николай Евгеньевич, 1985
- Лизнев Валерий Васильевич, 1958
- Локтионов Александр Яковлевич, 1954
- Матвеева Клавдия Владимировна, 1939
- Муравьев Виктор Васильевич, 1938
- Одинцов Михаил Евгеньевич, 1959
- Плетнева Ирина Викторовна, 1958
- Половинкин Александр Иванович, 1969
- Попов Сергей Алексеевич, 1951
- Тыква Владимир Иванович, 1961
- Тяжкороб Игорь Александрович, 1967
- Черников Сергей Александрович, 1971
- Юшков Владимир Михайлович, 1950
- Яковлев Олег Николаевич, 1965
|
Металлург |
Ярцево |
Смоленская |
Россия |
15 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
60 |
|
Участники:- Иванов Пётр Петрович, 1955
- Казьмин Виктор Иванович, 1946
- Князев Александр Александрович, 1950
- Князев Валерий Александрович, 1953
- Орешков Александр Гаврилович, 1947
- Цурин Александр Дмитриевич, 1956
|
Явир |
Сумы |
Сумская |
Украина |
70 |
38 |
30 |
8 |
37 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Панченко Сергей Алексеевич, 1958
- Акименко Александр Алексеевич, 1949
- Бессараб Владимир Григорьевич, 1949
- Васильцов Дмитрий, 1973
- Верба Ирина Федоровна, 1969
- Глыва Иван, 1992
- Гришекин Вадим, 1956
- Дегтяренко Юлия Васильевна, 1985
- Диденко Светлана Васильевна, 1953
- Журавлев Сергей Викторович, 1995
- Карабут Денис Игоревич, 1995
- Квасова Людмила Николаевна, 1969
- Ковальский Сергей Юрьевич, 1989
- Красовский Руслан Игоревич, 1969
- Кривохижа Татьяна Васильевна, 1956
- Кукса Александр Петрович, 1962
- Ложкин Михаил Петрович, 1952
- Никулин Александр Степанович, 1962
- Обидиентова Анна Андреевна, 1990
- Оропай Иван Алексеевич, 1990
- Панарина Вера Васильевна, 1949
- Панченко Артем Сергеевич, 1988
- Панченко Ольга Ивановна, 1987
- Серебрянский Николай Васильевич, 1952
- Сигуля Виктор Иванович, 1951
- Столяренко Александр Александрович, 1971
- Суслин Евгений Владимирович, 1980
- Тарабан Сергей, 1992
- Тельнов Константин Владимирович, 1986
- Федорченко Игорь Николаевич, 1966
- Фрол Роман Алексеевич, 1996
- Хадыко Александр Александрович, 1991
- Чеперис Александр Юрьевич, 1997
- Чеперис Сергей Юрьевич, 1992
- Чеперис Юрий Алексеевич, 1969
- Шлома Андрей Анатольевич, 1973
- Шукалович Петр, 1991
- Якубанец Денис Петрович, 1974
|
Элара |
Чебоксары |
Чувашия |
Россия |
40 |
34 |
24 |
10 |
49 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Петров Лев Вадимович, 1958
- Александрова Галина Анатольевна, 1975
- Белкина Татьяна Ивановна, 1976
- Белов Сергей, 1962
- Васильев Александр Николаевич, 1970
- Васильев Сергей Петрович, 1960
- Владимирова Апполинария, 1938
- Гаврилов Николай Гаврилович, 1943
- Гурьянов Аркадий Степанович, 1937
- Данилов Петр Владимирович, 1952
- Емельянов Сергей, 1978
- Жукова Нина, 1958
- Иванов Владимир, 1961
- Иванов Николай, 1958
- Иванова Галина, 1976
- Ильин Поликарп, 1973
- Краснов Валерий Иванович, 1945
- Кудрявцев Иван Григорьевич, 1939
- Максимов Михаил Геннадьевич, 1986
- Малаев Юрий Васильевич, 1951
- Марков Александр, 1963
- Мельников Геннадий Григорьевич, 1954
- Никифоров Игорь, 1966
- Никифорова Лилия, 1962
- Николаева Маргарита, 1955
- Павлов Алексей Ильич, 1965
- Сапожников Владимир, 1967
- Сармосова Венера, 1979
- Семенов Сергей Валентинович, 1980
- Сидоров Владимир, 1955
- Смирнов Владимир, 1960
- Степанова Людмила, 1983
- Федоров Юрий Алексеевич, 1932
- Федотова Елена, 1994
|
|